Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Rit 3

Saint-Cyr-le-Gravelais - Laval (179km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Beobank-Corendon 4u02'18"
2 FDJ
3 Direct Energie
4 FDJ
5 Cofidis
6 HP-BTP Auber 93
7 Fortuneo-Oscaro
8 Beobank-Corendon
9 HP-BTP Auber 93
10 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
11 Gazprom-Rusvelo
12 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
13 An Post Chain Reaction
14 AG2R La Mondiale
15 AG2R La Mondiale
16 Direct Energie
17 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
18 Roth - Akros
19 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
20 Manzana Postobon Team
21 Manzana Postobon Team
22 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
23 CX Cycling VZW
24 Armée de Terre
25 Team Vorarlberg
26 Direct Energie
27 Delko Marseille Provence ...
28 Development Team Sunweb
29 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
30 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
31 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
32 HP-BTP Auber 93
33 Delko Marseille Provence ...
34 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
35 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
36 Direct Energie
37 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
38 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
40 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
41 AG2R La Mondiale
42 Armée de Terre
43 Roth - Akros
44 FDJ
45 AG2R La Mondiale
46 Selectie - Duitsland
47 An Post Chain Reaction
48 Development Team Sunweb
49 Manzana Postobon Team
50 Development Team Sunweb
51 An Post Chain Reaction
52 Fortuneo-Oscaro
53 Fortuneo-Oscaro
54 Manzana Postobon Team
55 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
56 Cofidis
57 Direct Energie
58 HP-BTP Auber 93
59 Delko Marseille Provence ...
60 FDJ
61 Manzana Postobon Team + 55"
62 Gazprom-Rusvelo
63 Roth - Akros
64 An Post Chain Reaction
65 HP-BTP Auber 93
66 Team Vorarlberg + 59"
67 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1'13"
68 FDJ
69 Cofidis
70 Cofidis
71 Cofidis + 1'15"
72 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
73 Gazprom-Rusvelo
74 FDJ
75 Blanc Gilets
76 Beobank-Corendon
77 Interpro Cycling Academy + 1'27"
78 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
79 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 1'48"
80 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
81 Armée de Terre + 1'52"
82 Interpro Cycling Academy + 1'57"
83 Development Team Sunweb
84 Roth - Akros
85 Development Team Sunweb
86 An Post Chain Reaction + 2'36"
87 Cofidis + 2'38"
88 Gazprom-Rusvelo
89 Team Vorarlberg + 3'22"
90 Roth - Akros
91 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
92 HP-BTP Auber 93
93 Armée de Terre
94 Delko Marseille Provence ...
95 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
96 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 4'41"
97 Gazprom-Rusvelo
98 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
100 Manzana Postobon Team
101 AG2R La Mondiale + 4'53"
102 Armée de Terre + 5'07"
103 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5'42"
104 Interpro Cycling Academy
105 Team Vorarlberg