Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Rit 1

Renault St Berthevin - Gorron (176km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Corendon - Circus 4u05'52"
2 Groupama-FDJ
3 Development Team Sunweb
4 Vital Concept
5 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
6 St Michel - Auber 93
7 Delko Marseille Provence ...
8 Cofidis
9 Fortuneo-Samsic
10 AG2R La Mondiale
11 St Michel - Auber 93
12 Delko Marseille Provence ...
13 Fortuneo-Samsic
14 Marlux-Bingoal
15 Selectie - Tsjechië
16 Groupama-FDJ
17 St Michel - Auber 93
18 Groupama-FDJ
19 Groupama-FDJ
20 St Michel - Auber 93
21 Corendon - Circus
22 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
23 Gazprom-Rusvelo
24 Fortuneo-Samsic
25 Marlux-Bingoal
26 Vital Concept
27 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
28 Development Team Sunweb
29 Development Team Sunweb
30 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
31 Selectie - Duitsland
32 Groupama-FDJ + 11"
33 AG2R La Mondiale + 21"
34 AG2R La Mondiale
35 Burgos BH
36 Fortuneo-Samsic
37 Cofidis
38 Gazprom-Rusvelo
39 Selectie - Frankrijk
40 Burgos BH
41 Burgos BH
42 Vital Concept
43 Delko Marseille Provence ...
44 Fortuneo-Samsic
45 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
46 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
47 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
48 Vital Concept
49 Delko Marseille Provence ...
50 Direct Energie
51 Direct Energie
52 Direct Energie
53 Groupama-FDJ
54 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 26"
55 Team Vorarlberg Santic
56 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
57 Akros-Renfer SA
58 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
59 Gazprom-Rusvelo
60 AG2R La Mondiale
61 AG2R La Mondiale
62 Burgos BH
63 D'Amico Utensilnord
64 Marlux-Bingoal
65 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
66 Direct Energie
67 Cofidis
68 St Michel - Auber 93
69 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
70 St Michel - Auber 93
71 Akros-Renfer SA + 36"
72 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
73 AG2R La Mondiale + 39"
74 Akros-Renfer SA
75 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
76 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
77 Gazprom-Rusvelo
78 Development Team Sunweb
79 Delko Marseille Provence ...
80 Gazprom-Rusvelo
81 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 47"
82 Burgos BH + 1'11"
83 Selectie - Italië + 1'14"
84 D'Amico Utensilnord
85 Akros-Renfer SA
86 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'28"
87 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1'42"
88 D'Amico Utensilnord + 1'54"
89 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'55"
90 Gazprom-Rusvelo
91 Burgos BH
92 Akros-Renfer SA
93 Cofidis + 2'28"
94 Marlux-Bingoal + 3'30"
95 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 3'35"
96 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
97 Development Team Sunweb + 3'42"
98 Development Team Sunweb + 4'48"
99 Corendon - Circus
100 Cofidis
101 Corendon - Circus
102 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
103 Direct Energie + 4'57"
104 Direct Energie
105 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 5'42"
106 Vital Concept + 7'09"
107 Selectie - Individuelen
108 Marlux-Bingoal + 8'01"
109 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 9'37"
110 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
111 Vital Concept
112 D'Amico Utensilnord + 12'04"
113 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
114 Cofidis
115 Team Vorarlberg Santic
116 D'Amico Utensilnord
117 Akros-Renfer SA
118 Fortuneo-Samsic + 15'15"