Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Proloog

Laval - Laval (4.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis 5'46"
2 Corendon - Circus + 9"
3 Groupama-FDJ + 10"
4 Groupama-FDJ + 12"
5 AG2R La Mondiale
6 Marlux-Bingoal + 15"
7 Vital Concept + 16"
8 AG2R La Mondiale + 17"
9 Selectie - Tsjechië
10 Fortuneo-Samsic + 19"
11 AG2R La Mondiale
12 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
13 Burgos BH + 20"
14 St Michel - Auber 93 + 21"
15 Fortuneo-Samsic
16 Vital Concept
17 Development Team Sunweb + 22"
18 Fortuneo-Samsic + 23"
19 Corendon - Circus + 24"
20 Development Team Sunweb
21 Groupama-FDJ + 25"
22 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
23 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 26"
24 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
25 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
26 Delko Marseille Provence ...
27 AG2R La Mondiale
28 Development Team Sunweb + 28"
29 Vital Concept
30 Direct Energie
31 Burgos BH
32 Corendon - Circus
33 Selectie - Duitsland
34 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 29"
35 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
36 Akros-Renfer SA
37 Cofidis
38 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
39 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 30"
40 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 31"
41 Vital Concept
42 St Michel - Auber 93
43 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
44 Direct Energie + 32"
45 Gazprom-Rusvelo
46 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
47 St Michel - Auber 93
48 Development Team Sunweb
49 Fortuneo-Samsic
50 Delko Marseille Provence ...
51 Vital Concept
52 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33"
53 Cofidis
54 Vital Concept
55 Fortuneo-Samsic
56 St Michel - Auber 93
57 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
58 Groupama-FDJ
59 AG2R La Mondiale + 34"
60 Marlux-Bingoal
61 Cofidis
62 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 35"
63 Delko Marseille Provence ...
64 Direct Energie
65 Corendon - Circus + 36"
66 Direct Energie
67 Akros-Renfer SA
68 Akros-Renfer SA
69 Marlux-Bingoal + 37"
70 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
71 Direct Energie
72 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 38"
73 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 39"
74 Team Vorarlberg Santic
75 Development Team Sunweb
76 Burgos BH
77 Akros-Renfer SA + 40"
78 Team Vorarlberg Santic
79 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
80 Akros-Renfer SA
81 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
82 AG2R La Mondiale
83 Groupama-FDJ
84 Burgos BH + 41"
85 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
86 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 42"
87 Marlux-Bingoal
88 Selectie - Individuelen + 43"
89 Akros-Renfer SA
90 St Michel - Auber 93 + 44"
91 Fortuneo-Samsic
92 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
93 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 45"
94 Direct Energie
95 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
96 Development Team Sunweb + 46"
97 Gazprom-Rusvelo
98 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 47"
99 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 48"
100 St Michel - Auber 93 + 49"
101 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 50"
102 Groupama-FDJ + 51"
103 Team Vorarlberg Santic
104 D'Amico Utensilnord + 52"
105 Cofidis + 54"
106 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 55"
107 Cofidis + 56"
108 Burgos BH + 1'00"
109 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1'01"
110 D'Amico Utensilnord + 1'02"
111 Burgos BH
112 Marlux-Bingoal
113 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1'07"
114 Team Vorarlberg Santic
115 D'Amico Utensilnord
116 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'09"
117 D'Amico Utensilnord + 1'10"
118 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1'11"
119 Selectie - Italië + 1'12"
120 D'Amico Utensilnord + 1'22"