Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cycle Racing Team Vang 12u51'37"
2 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 20"
3 UC Chateauroux 82 + 35"
4 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 37"
5 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 39"
6 Agritubel + 41"
7 Rabobank Continental Team + 55"
8 Recycling.co.uk + 1'00"
9 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 1'02"
10 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
11 VC Roubaix Lille M + 1'07"
12 Jartazi - 7Mobile + 1'20"
13 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 1'37"
14 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 1'52"
15 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'04"
16 OTC Doors - Lauretana + 2'06"
17 Agritubel + 2'16"
18 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'55"
19 Agritubel + 2'58"
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'59"
21 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 3'01"
22 Team Konica Minolta + 3'04"
23 Agritubel + 3'06"
24 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'07"
25 Team Konica Minolta
26 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
27 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 3'08"
28 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 3'11"
29 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 3'13"
30 S.C.O Dijon + 3'14"
31 Team Konica Minolta + 3'15"
32 Recycling.co.uk
33 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 3'16"
34 AVC Aixois + 3'20"
35 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 3'23"
36 OTC Doors - Lauretana + 3'29"
37 VC Roubaix Lille M + 3'31"
38 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'32"
39 Recycling.co.uk
40 VC Roubaix Lille M
41 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 3'33"
42 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'34"
43 S.C.O Dijon
44 Jartazi - 7Mobile + 3'36"
45 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 3'37"
46 Cycle Racing Team Vang + 3'38"
47 VC Roubaix Lille M + 3'40"
48 UC Nantes Atlantique
49 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 3'45"
50 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'46"
51 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
52 VC Roubaix Lille M
53 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'47"
54 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 3'56"
55 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 3'59"
56 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 4'10"
57 Cycle Racing Team Vang + 4'54"
58 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 5'06"
59 Cycle Racing Team Vang + 6'11"
60 Agritubel + 6'51"
61 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 7'42"
62 Jartazi - 7Mobile + 8'02"
63 Cycle Racing Team Vang + 8'29"
64 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 9'46"
65 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 10'32"
66 Albi Vélo Sport + 16'22"
67 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 16'28"
68 Sean Kelly Team + 16'34"
69 Team Konica Minolta + 16'35"
70 VC Roubaix Lille M + 16'42"
71 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 16'44"
72 OTC Doors - Lauretana + 16'47"
73 Sean Kelly Team + 16'48"
74 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 17'01"
75 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 17'21"
76 OTC Doors - Lauretana + 18'14"
77 Team Konica Minolta + 18'46"
78 Rabobank Continental Team + 19'12"
79 S.C.O Dijon + 19'17"
80 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 19'27"
81 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 19'43"
82 Jartazi - 7Mobile + 20'50"
83 EC Mayennaise + 22'03"
84 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 23'15"
85 EC Mayennaise + 23'30"
86 OTC Doors - Lauretana + 23'56"
87 Jartazi - 7Mobile + 25'59"