Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Direct Energie 13u10'18"
2 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 15"
3 Direct Energie + 16"
4 FDJ + 17"
5 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 22"
6 Cofidis + 23"
7 Armée de Terre
8 Rabobank Development Team
9 Team Trefor + 24"
10 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 25"
11 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
12 Beobank-Corendon
13 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 26"
14 Delko Marseille Provence ...
15 Rabobank Development Team
16 FDJ
17 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
18 Steylaerts-Verona + 27"
19 FDJ + 28"
20 Roubaix Métropole Lille
21 Cofidis + 30"
22 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
23 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
24 Rabobank Development Team + 31"
25 An Post-Chainreaction
26 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 32"
27 Beobank-Corendon
28 Team Roth + 34"
29 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
30 Team Vorarlberg + 35"
31 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
32 Direct Energie
33 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 38"
34 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 39"
35 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 40"
36 An Post-Chainreaction
37 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 41"
38 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
39 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 42"
40 Rabobank Development Team + 43"
41 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 44"
42 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 45"
43 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 46"
44 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 49"
45 Team Kuota-Lotto + 50"
46 Drapac + 52"
47 Cofidis + 54"
48 FDJ
49 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 56"
50 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 59"
51 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 1'00"
52 Rabobank Development Team + 1'05"
53 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1'09"
54 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'10"
55 Cofidis + 1'13"
56 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'28"
57 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 1'34"
58 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1'36"
59 Team Kuota-Lotto + 1'44"
60 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 1'57"
61 Team Roth + 2'11"
62 Team Vorarlberg + 2'32"
63 Team Kuota-Lotto + 2'42"
64 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'44"
65 Team Roth + 2'51"
66 Team Roth + 3'05"
67 Era-Circus + 3'31"
68 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 3'49"
69 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 3'56"
70 FDJ + 4'08"
71 Beobank-Corendon + 4'24"
72 Cofidis + 6'28"
73 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 6'36"
74 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 7'04"
75 Armée de Terre + 7'09"
76 Drapac + 7'12"
77 Armée de Terre + 7'22"
78 Team Vorarlberg + 7'37"
79 Team Trefor + 7'51"
80 Team Roth + 8'03"
81 Team Vorarlberg + 9'17"
82 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 10'02"
83 Rabobank Development Team + 10'03"
84 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 11'02"
85 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11'03"
86 Team Trefor + 11'29"
87 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12'00"
88 Beobank-Corendon + 12'06"
89 FDJ + 12'42"
90 An Post-Chainreaction + 12'48"
91 Team Trefor + 12'59"
92 Team Kuota-Lotto + 13'04"
93 Direct Energie + 15'51"
94 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 15'59"
95 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 16'06"
96 Team Kuota-Lotto
97 Direct Energie + 16'33"
98 Team Roth + 17'10"
99 Team Vorarlberg + 17'31"
100 Direct Energie + 19'54"
101 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 20'06"
102 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 20'10"
103 An Post-Chainreaction + 20'42"
104 Drapac + 25'09"
105 Drapac + 27'30"
106 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 35'44"