Boutersem

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Noorwegen 2u02'00"
2 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
3 Hoboken WAC
4 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 45"
5 Hoboken WAC
6 Olympia Tienen + 1'00"
7 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
8 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 2'15"
9 UWTC De Volharding
10 Olympia Tienen
11 Odder CK
12 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
13 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
14 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
15 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
16 Selectie - Litouwen
17 WCL Bergklimmers
18 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
19 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
20 Onder Ons Parike
21 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
22 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
23 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
24 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
25 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
26 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
27 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
28 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
29 UWTC De Volharding
30 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
31 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
32 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
33 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
34 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
35 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
36 Cannibal Team
37 Odder CK
38 Odder CK
39 Van Moer Logistics CT
40 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
41 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
42 Onder Ons Parike
43 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
44 Selectie - Litouwen
45 Lotto - VC Ardennes
46 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
47 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
48 KTC-Cycling Team
49 Odder CK
50 Dijlespurters Mechelen
51 Cannibal Team
52 WK Noord-West Brabant
53 Odder CK
54 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
55 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
56 Van Assche - Alpha Motorh...
57 Selectie - Litouwen
58 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
59 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
60 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
61 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
62 Selectie - Finland
63 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
64 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
65 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
66 Selectie - Finland
67 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
68 Rudyco Cycling Team
69 Hoboken WAC
70 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
71 KTC-Cycling Team
72 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
73 Olympia Tienen
74 Hoboken WAC
75 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
76 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
77 Selectie - Litouwen
78 WK Noord-West Brabant
79 Lotto - VC Ardennes
80 Olympia Tienen
81 UWTC De Volharding
82 WK Noord-West Brabant