DVV Trofee - Beloften

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Telenet Fidea Lions 6u38'15"
2 Telenet Fidea Lions + 4'58"
3 Selectie - Nederland + 11'45"
4 Crelan-Vastgoedservice + 12'00"
5 Beobank-Corendon + 12'42"
6 Superano Ham-Isorex + 13'22"
7 Telenet Fidea Lions + 15'22"
8 Crelan-Vastgoedservice + 15'47"
9 Beobank-Corendon + 20'17"
10 Kids Sport Promotion Belg... + 20'46"
11 Telenet Fidea Lions + 21'27"
12 IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 23'19"
13 IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 23'58"
14 Kalas Cycling Team 99 + 24'24"
15 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 25'53"
16 Young Telenet Fidea + 26'04"
17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 27'36"
18 Vistamedia Hamme + 28'49"
19 Edegem BC + 28'59"
20 Telenet Fidea Lions + 29'11"
21 Young Telenet Fidea + 29'17"
22 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 30'30"
23 Rabobank Development Team + 30'36"
24 Kids Sport Promotion Belg... + 30'45"
26 IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 31'53"
27 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 32'16"
28 Selectie - Individuelen + 32'22"
29 IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 32'42"
30 Rabobank Development Team + 32'56"
31 Nieuwe Hoop Tielen + 33'00"
32 Rabobank Development Team + 33'52"
33 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 34'43"
34 Cycling Events VZW + 34'50"
35 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim... + 35'14"
36 Province de Namur + 35'23"
37 Toekomstvrienden Rock Wer... + 36'20"
38 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 36'29"
39 Rally Cycling + 36'37"
40 Selectie - Spanje + 36'39"
41 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 36'49"
42 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 37'02"
43 Hoboken WAC + 37'08"
44 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 37'22"
45 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 37'32"
46 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim... + 37'36"
47 Kalas Cycling Team 99 + 37'43"
48 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 37'53"
49 VC Pays de Loudéac + 37'54"
50 Kalas Cycling Team 99 + 37'56"
51 Cycling.be-Alphamotorhome... + 38'09"
52 Selectie - Nederland + 38'24"
53 Selectie - Polen + 38'28"
54 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 38'38"
55 TWC Pijnenburg + 38'53"
56 Selectie - Individuelen + 39'00"
57 CT Oostkust + 39'05"
58 Selectie - Nederland + 39'18"
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 39'32"
60 Kalas Cycling Team 99 + 39'38"
61 Rabobank Development Team + 39'43"
62 Selectie - Zweden + 39'53"
63 MEZ Team Belgium Snellege... + 39'57"
64 Selectie - Zweden + 39'58"
65 Kids Sport Promotion Belg... + 40'01"
67 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 40'14"
68 Selectie - Canada + 40'16"
69 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 40'17"
70 Selectie - Japan + 40'18"
71 Hoboken WAC + 40'19"
72 Kalas Cycling Team 99
73 CT Oostkust
74 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
75 KDL Cycling Team
76 WV Breda
77 Hoboken WAC
78 Kalas Cycling Team 99
79 Kalas Cycling Team 99
80 Selectie - Frankrijk
81 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
82 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
83 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
84 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
85 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
86 Selectie - Duitsland
87 Selectie - Frankrijk
88 UWTC De Volharding
89 Selectie - Frankrijk
90 Selectie - Frankrijk
91 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
92 Selectie - Denemarken
93 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
94 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
95 Kalas Cycling Team 99
96 MEZ Team Belgium Snellege...
97 Kon. Balen BC vzw
98 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
99 Selectie - Individuelen
100 Selectie - Frankrijk
101 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
102 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
103 Young Cycl. Talent Demer-...
104 Onder Ons Parike
105 Selectie - Frankrijk
106 Selectie - Nederland
107 IKO Enertherm-Beobank
108 Cycling Events VZW