Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Belisol Team 1u04'01"
2 Orica-Greenedge
3 Lotto Belisol Team
4 Vacansoleil-DCM
5 Sky Procycling + 2"
6 Lampre-Merida
7 Garmin-Sharp
8 Movistar Team
9 UniSA Australia
10 AG2R-La Mondiale
11 Euskaltel-Euskadi
12 Vacansoleil-DCM
13 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
14 FDJ
15 UniSA Australia
16 UniSA Australia
17 Garmin-Sharp
18 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
19 Sky Procycling
20 Belkin Pro Cycling
21 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
22 Team Argos-Shimano
23 Lotto Belisol Team
24 FDJ
25 UniSA Australia
26 Vacansoleil-DCM
27 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
28 Team Argos-Shimano
29 Cannondale + 8"
30 Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 BMC Racing Team
32 Cannondale
33 Euskaltel-Euskadi
34 Team Argos-Shimano
35 Vacansoleil-DCM
36 Cannondale
37 Cannondale
38 Astana Pro Team
39 Astana Pro Team
40 Garmin-Sharp
41 Astana Pro Team
42 Belkin Pro Cycling
43 Vacansoleil-DCM
44 Radioshack Leopard
45 Movistar Team
46 BMC Racing Team
47 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
48 Orica-Greenedge
49 Euskaltel-Euskadi
50 Sky Procycling
51 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
52 Garmin-Sharp
53 Euskaltel-Euskadi
54 FDJ
55 Movistar Team
56 FDJ
57 Vacansoleil-DCM
58 Lampre-Merida
59 AG2R-La Mondiale
60 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
61 Sky Procycling + 21"
62 Sky Procycling
63 Orica-Greenedge
64 Orica-Greenedge
65 Orica-Greenedge
66 Sky Procycling + 24"
67 FDJ + 25"
68 Radioshack Leopard
69 BMC Racing Team
70 Radioshack Leopard
71 Astana Pro Team
72 Movistar Team
73 UniSA Australia
74 Movistar Team
75 AG2R-La Mondiale
76 AG2R-La Mondiale
77 BMC Racing Team
78 AG2R-La Mondiale
79 Radioshack Leopard
80 BMC Racing Team
81 Radioshack Leopard
82 Radioshack Leopard
83 Lampre-Merida
84 Orica-Greenedge
85 Lampre-Merida
86 BMC Racing Team
87 Astana Pro Team
88 Vacansoleil-DCM
89 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
90 BMC Racing Team
91 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
92 Belkin Pro Cycling
93 FDJ
94 Astana Pro Team
95 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
96 Lotto Belisol Team
97 AG2R-La Mondiale
98 Belkin Pro Cycling
99 Belkin Pro Cycling
100 AG2R-La Mondiale
101 Belkin Pro Cycling
102 Cannondale
103 Cannondale
104 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
105 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
106 Garmin-Sharp
107 Movistar Team
108 Movistar Team
109 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
110 Cannondale
111 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
112 Astana Pro Team
113 Lampre-Merida
114 Orica-Greenedge
115 Lotto Belisol Team + 1'05"
116 Lotto Belisol Team
117 Lampre-Merida
118 UniSA Australia
119 Selectie - Australië + 1'08"
120 FDJ
121 Team Argos-Shimano
122 Team Argos-Shimano
123 Euskaltel-Euskadi
124 Euskaltel-Euskadi
125 Garmin-Sharp + 1'13"
126 Team Argos-Shimano + 1'21"
127 Radioshack Leopard + 1'32"
128 Orica-Greenedge
129 Lotto Belisol Team + 1'38"
130 Belkin Pro Cycling + 1'56"
131 Team Argos-Shimano + 1'59"