Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Rit 1A

Knurow - Ochotnica Gorna (7.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SC Petroli Firenze 13'45"
2 Tzar Simeon 1898 + 17"
3 CCC Polsat + 33"
4 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 37"
5 Selectie - Rusland
6 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu... + 43"
7 CCC Polsat + 45"
8 RC Pesant Club Liegeois + 47"
9 CCC Polsat + 49"
10 Telenet-Fidea + 53"
11 Selectie - Polen + 54"
12 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 55"
13 Selectie - Rusland + 1'02"
14 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'04"
15 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 1'07"
16 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'08"
17 Alks Stal - Ocetix Grudzi...
18 Selectie - Polen + 1'13"
19 GKV Cycling Team
20 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1'14"
21 Selectie - Slovakije
22 Kolss Cycling Team
23 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'15"
24 Selectie - Polen
25 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1'16"
26 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 1'17"
27 Telenet-Fidea + 1'19"
28 Team Primorskiy DSP + 1'21"
29 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow + 1'19"
30 Selectie - Rusland + 1'21"
31 Team Primorskiy DSP
32 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula... + 1'23"
33 Selectie - Polen + 1'25"
34 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 1'29"
35 Warminsko-Mazurski + 1'30"
36 Warminsko-Mazurski + 1'31"
37 Alks Stal - Ocetix Grudzi... + 1'32"
38 Team Primorskiy DSP
39 Selectie - Polen
40 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'33"
41 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 1'35"
42 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
43 Albi Vélo Sport + 1'36"
44 Alks Stal - Ocetix Grudzi... + 1'37"
45 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'40"
46 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'41"
47 Telenet-Fidea + 1'42"
48 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu...
49 Team Primorskiy DSP + 1'50"
50 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow + 1'55"
51 Kolss Cycling Team
52 Vélo Club Haut Pays + 1'57"
53 Legia-Felt + 1'58"
54 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'59"
55 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu...
56 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
57 Selectie - Polen + 2'00"
58 Dukla Trencin Merida + 2'02"
59 Dukla Trencin Merida
60 Telenet-Fidea
61 Selectie - Polen + 2'05"
62 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'06"
63 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'08"
64 CT Nessebar
65 Tzar Simeon 1898 + 2'09"
66 Legia-Felt + 2'11"
67 Selectie - Rusland + 2'12"
68 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To... + 2'13"
69 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula... + 2'19"
70 Selectie - Polen + 2'20"
71 Kolss Cycling Team + 2'24"
72 Alks Stal - Ocetix Grudzi... + 2'25"
73 Legia-Felt + 2'27"
74 Selectie - Polen + 2'28"
75 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'29"
76 Selectie - Polen + 2'34"
77 Selectie - Polen + 2'35"
78 Qin Cycling Team + 2'37"
79 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu... + 2'38"
80 Selectie - Polen + 2'43"
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula...
83 CT Nessebar
84 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow + 2'49"
85 Selectie - Rusland + 2'52"
86 Selectie - Rusland + 2'57"
87 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'58"
88 Boleslaw Bald
89 Selectie - Polen + 3'05"
90 Boleslaw Bald
91 Team Primorskiy DSP
92 Selectie - Polen + 3'06"
93 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 3'10"
94 Selectie - Polen + 3'25"
95 Dukla Trencin Merida + 3'27"
96 Boleslaw Bald + 3'56"
97 Selectie - Polen + 4'03"
98 Selectie - Polen + 4'18"
99 Boleslaw Bald + 4'33"