Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Rit 1B

Sromowce Nizne – Jablonka (109km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Polsat 2u59'40"
2 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3"
3 CCC Polsat
4 Selectie - Slovakije
5 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow
6 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula...
7 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
8 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 12"
9 RC Pesant Club Liegeois + 36"
10 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3'40"
11 Kolss Cycling Team
12 Selectie - Polen
13 Telenet-Fidea
14 Warminsko-Mazurski
15 CCC Polsat
16 Selectie - Rusland
17 Selectie - Polen
18 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow
19 Selectie - Rusland
20 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
21 Team Primorskiy DSP
22 Selectie - Polen
23 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
24 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow
25 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
26 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula...
27 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
28 Telenet-Fidea
29 Telenet-Fidea
30 Vélo Club Haut Pays
31 Selectie - Slovakije
32 GKV Cycling Team
33 Tzar Simeon 1898
34 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
35 Selectie - Polen
36 Team Primorskiy DSP
37 Selectie - Rusland
38 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu...
39 SC Petroli Firenze
40 Dukla Trencin Merida
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 8'17"
43 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 8'59"
44 Selectie - Rusland
45 Team Primorskiy DSP
46 Kolss Cycling Team
47 Telenet-Fidea + 11'37"
48 Team Primorskiy DSP
49 Dukla Trencin Merida
50 Selectie - Polen
51 Selectie - Polen
52 Selectie - Polen
53 Legia-Felt
54 Legia-Felt
55 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
56 Legia-Felt
57 Kolss Cycling Team
58 Selectie - Rusland
59 CT Nessebar
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Boleslaw Bald
62 Kolss Cycling Team
63 Boleslaw Bald
64 Dukla Trencin Merida
65 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
66 Tzar Simeon 1898
67 Boleslaw Bald
68 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu...
69 Selectie - Slovakije
70 Selectie - Slovakije
71 Selectie - Slovakije
72 Selectie - Polen
73 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu...
74 Team Primorskiy DSP
75 Selectie - Polen
76 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu...
77 Selectie - Polen
78 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula...
79 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
80 Alks Stal - Ocetix Grudzi...