Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Rit 1

Radlow - Tuchow (124km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 2u50'51"
2 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 3"
3 CCC Polsat
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 8"
5 Lotto Belisol U23 + 46"
6 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 48"
7 Selectie - Polen + 1'30"
8 UCS Crabbe Performance VO... + 1'36"
9 Selectie - Duitsland
10 Idemasport-BioWanze
11 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
12 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
13 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
14 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
15 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
16 Lotto Belisol U23
17 Selectie - Polen
18 Selectie - Polen
19 Lotto Belisol U23
20 Kolss Cycling Team
21 FCWB Team Wallonie
22 WV De Jonge Renner
23 FCWB Team Wallonie
24 Selectie - Slovakije
25 Selectie - Polen
26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
27 UCS Crabbe Performance VO...
28 Selectie - Polen
29 Selectie - Polen
30 Selectie - Slovakije
31 Dukla Trencin Merida
32 Selectie - Polen
33 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
34 WV De Jonge Renner
35 Selectie - Polen
36 Lotto Belisol U23
37 Selectie - Moldavië
38 Selectie - Tsjechië
39 Idemasport-BioWanze
40 IG Dortmund-Matrix
41 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
42 Lotto Belisol U23
43 Idemasport-BioWanze
44 Idemasport-BioWanze
45 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
46 Selectie - Polen
47 SC Wiedenbrück
48 Idemasport-BioWanze
49 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
50 WV De Jonge Renner
51 Selectie - Slovakije
52 Selectie - Oekraine
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Selectie - Polen
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Selectie - Polen
57 WV De Jonge Renner
58 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
59 Selectie - Polen
60 Lotto Belisol U23
61 Dukla Trencin Merida
62 Selectie - Slovakije
63 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Idemasport-BioWanze
66 Selectie - Polen
67 Selectie - Duitsland
68 FCWB Team Wallonie
69 Selectie - Tsjechië
70 UCS Crabbe Performance VO...
71 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
72 Dukla Trencin Merida
73 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
74 Selectie - Oekraine
75 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
76 Selectie - Polen
77 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
78 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
79 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
80 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'50"
81 Selectie - Polen + 1'55"
82 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'36"
83 WV De Jonge Renner + 2'18"
84 Selectie - Polen + 5'04"
85 Dukla Trencin Merida
86 Selectie - Polen
87 Selectie - Oekraine
88 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
89 WV De Jonge Renner
90 Selectie - Slovakije
91 IG Dortmund-Matrix + 6'31"
92 Selectie - Moldavië
93 Reda Mokador
94 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
95 Selectie - Polen
96 Selectie - Polen
97 Whirlpool-Author
98 Selectie - Polen
99 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 7'25"
100 Selectie - Oekraine + 8'32"
101 IG Dortmund-Matrix
102 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze... + 9'00"
103 Selectie - Rusland
104 Selectie - Oekraine
105 Selectie - Polen
106 Dukla Trencin Merida
107 Selectie - Polen
108 Selectie - Polen
109 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
110 Selectie - Polen + 24'13"
111 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 24'48"
112 Selectie - Polen + 24'57"