Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Rit 3

Stara Bystrica - Stara Bystrica (147km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Idemasport-BioWanze 3u31'14"
2 Selectie - Duitsland
3 Lotto Belisol U23
4 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
5 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
6 Kolss Cycling Team
7 UCS Crabbe Performance VO...
8 WV De Jonge Renner
9 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
10 Lotto Belisol U23
11 Selectie - Slovakije
12 Lotto Belisol U23
13 Selectie - Polen
14 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
15 Selectie - Polen
16 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
17 Idemasport-BioWanze
18 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
19 Reda Mokador
20 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
21 Lotto Belisol U23
22 Idemasport-BioWanze
23 Lotto Belisol U23
24 Selectie - Polen
25 Idemasport-BioWanze
26 Selectie - Polen
27 Selectie - Polen
28 FCWB Team Wallonie
29 UCS Crabbe Performance VO...
30 Idemasport-BioWanze
31 WV De Jonge Renner
32 WV De Jonge Renner
33 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
34 Selectie - Polen
35 CCC Polsat
36 Selectie - Oekraine
37 IG Dortmund-Matrix
38 Selectie - Moldavië
39 Selectie - Polen
40 Whirlpool-Author
41 FCWB Team Wallonie
42 FCWB Team Wallonie
43 Selectie - Slovakije
44 WV De Jonge Renner
45 UCS Crabbe Performance VO...
46 Selectie - Polen
47 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
48 Selectie - Slovakije
49 Selectie - Tsjechië
50 Selectie - Polen
51 Selectie - Slovakije
52 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
53 Lotto Belisol U23
54 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
55 Selectie - Oekraine
56 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
57 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
58 Selectie - Polen
59 Selectie - Polen
60 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
61 WV De Jonge Renner
62 Selectie - Oekraine
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Selectie - Tsjechië
65 Selectie - Polen
66 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
67 Selectie - Polen
68 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
69 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
70 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
71 Selectie - Polen + 16"
72 Selectie - Polen
73 Selectie - Oekraine + 26"
74 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 36"
75 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
76 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'10"
77 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'18"
78 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
79 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'48"
80 Selectie - Slovakije
81 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 6'31"
82 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
83 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
84 Selectie - Polen
85 Selectie - Polen
86 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
87 Selectie - Moldavië
88 Selectie - Polen
89 Selectie - Rusland
90 Selectie - Polen
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Selectie - Polen
93 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
94 Dukla Trencin Merida
95 Selectie - Slovakije
96 WV De Jonge Renner
97 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
98 Selectie - Polen
99 Dukla Trencin Merida
100 Dukla Trencin Merida
101 Dukla Trencin Merida
102 Dukla Trencin Merida
103 IG Dortmund-Matrix + 10'58"
104 Idemasport-BioWanze