Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Rit 2

Zapora Niedzica - Jablonka (130km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Idemasport-BioWanze 3u21'34"
2 Lotto Belisol U23
3 Lotto Belisol U23
4 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
5 UCS Crabbe Performance VO...
6 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
7 Kolss Cycling Team
8 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
9 Selectie - Duitsland
10 CCC Polsat
11 Lotto Belisol U23
12 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
13 Selectie - Polen
14 Selectie - Polen
15 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
16 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
17 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
18 FCWB Team Wallonie
19 Reda Mokador
20 FCWB Team Wallonie
21 Idemasport-BioWanze
22 Selectie - Slovakije
23 Idemasport-BioWanze
24 Selectie - Tsjechië
25 Selectie - Polen
26 Selectie - Oekraine
27 Selectie - Polen
28 Dukla Trencin Merida
29 Selectie - Oekraine
30 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
31 Selectie - Polen
32 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
33 Selectie - Polen
34 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
35 Lotto Belisol U23
36 FCWB Team Wallonie
37 Selectie - Polen
38 Selectie - Slovakije
39 Selectie - Polen
40 Lotto Belisol U23
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
43 Selectie - Polen
44 UCS Crabbe Performance VO...
45 Selectie - Oekraine
46 Dukla Trencin Merida
47 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
48 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
49 Selectie - Polen
50 Selectie - Polen
51 Idemasport-BioWanze
52 Selectie - Duitsland
53 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
54 IG Dortmund-Matrix
55 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
56 UCS Crabbe Performance VO...
57 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 6'28"
58 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
59 WV De Jonge Renner
60 WV De Jonge Renner
61 Selectie - Moldavië
62 Selectie - Polen
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
66 Dukla Trencin Merida
67 Selectie - Polen
68 WV De Jonge Renner
69 Selectie - Polen
70 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
71 Selectie - Oekraine
72 WV De Jonge Renner
73 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
74 Lotto Belisol U23
75 Idemasport-BioWanze
76 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
77 Selectie - Slovakije
78 Idemasport-BioWanze
79 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
80 Selectie - Slovakije
81 Selectie - Slovakije
82 Selectie - Polen
83 Selectie - Polen
84 Dukla Trencin Merida
85 WV De Jonge Renner
86 Whirlpool-Author
87 Selectie - Tsjechië
88 Dukla Trencin Merida
89 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
90 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 7'13"
91 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
92 Selectie - Polen + 16'14"
93 IG Dortmund-Matrix
94 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
95 Selectie - Polen
96 Selectie - Oekraine
97 WV De Jonge Renner
98 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
99 Selectie - Polen
100 Selectie - Rusland
101 Selectie - Slovakije
102 Selectie - Polen
103 Selectie - Polen
104 Selectie - Polen
105 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
106 Selectie - Moldavië + 16'24"