Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Rit 1

Vezprem - Papa (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3u09'33"
2 Tirol Cycling Team
3 Belgian Cycling Talents
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
5 Astana City
6 Whirlpool-Author
7 Color Code-Arden'Beef
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9 Lotto Soudal U23
10 Klein Constantia
11 Selectie - Polen
12 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
13 Selectie - Rusland
14 Selectie - Polen
15 Tirol Cycling Team
16 Selectie - Polen
17 Selectie - Polen
18 Team Fixit.no
19 Selectie - Italië
20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
21 Tirol Cycling Team
22 Selectie - Polen
23 Selectie - Rusland
24 Selectie - Rusland
25 Selectie - Servië
26 Astana City
27 Selectie - Duitsland
28 Selectie - Italië
29 Selectie - Hongarije
30 Team Wiggins
31 Team Wiggins
32 Color Code-Arden'Beef
33 LKT Team Brandenburg
34 Tirol Cycling Team
35 Lotto Soudal U23
36 GFDD Altopack
37 GFDD Altopack
38 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
39 Selectie - Tsjechië
40 Selectie - Italië
41 Klein Constantia
42 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
43 LKT Team Brandenburg
44 Rietumu-Delfin
45 Klein Constantia
46 Selectie - Italië
47 Klein Constantia
48 Astana City
49 Team Wiggins
50 LKT Team Brandenburg
51 Color Code-Arden'Beef
52 Color Code-Arden'Beef
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
55 Tirol Cycling Team
56 Selectie - Oekraine
57 LKT Team Brandenburg
58 Axeon-Hagens Berman
59 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
60 Selectie - Oekraine
61 Lotto Soudal U23
62 Selectie - Tsjechië
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
65 Selectie - Rusland
66 Dukla Banska Bystrica
67 Selectie - Polen
68 Selectie - Tsjechië
69 Selectie - Hongarije
70 SKC Tufo Prostejov
71 Whirlpool-Author
72 Selectie - Tsjechië
73 Color Code-Arden'Beef
74 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
75 Team Wiggins
76 Selectie - Letland
77 Selectie - Italië
78 Selectie - Duitsland
79 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
80 Selectie - Polen
81 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
82 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
83 Selectie - Oekraine
84 Whirlpool-Author
85 Selectie - Rusland
86 Selectie - Servië
87 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
88 Selectie - Polen
89 Selectie - Letland
90 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Team Fixit.no
93 Selectie - Polen
94 Dukla Banska Bystrica
95 Cycling Academy Team
96 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
97 Team Fixit.no
98 Team Fixit.no
99 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
100 Selectie - Polen
101 Team Fixit.no
102 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
103 SKC Tufo Prostejov
104 Selectie - Polen
105 Selectie - Slovakije
106 Selectie - Polen
107 Selectie - Servië
108 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
109 Selectie - Hongarije
110 Selectie - Duitsland
111 Selectie - Polen
112 Selectie - Polen
113 Selectie - Duitsland
114 Selectie - Italië
115 Selectie - Slovakije
116 Selectie - Polen
117 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
118 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
119 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
120 Astana City
121 Selectie - Polen
122 Selectie - Duitsland
123 Selectie - Oekraine
124 Selectie - Polen
125 Selectie - Oekraine
126 Team Wiggins
127 Selectie - Tsjechië + 32"
128 Selectie - Polen + 34"
129 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 36"
130 Selectie - Hongarije + 54"
131 Selectie - Oekraine
132 Selectie - Oekraine
133 Selectie - Polen + 1'30"
134 Selectie - Oekraine
135 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'33"
136 Selectie - Polen + 1'47"
137 Klein Constantia
138 Selectie - Italië
139 Selectie - Letland
140 Selectie - Servië
141 Selectie - Italië
142 Selectie - Polen
143 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'57"
144 Selectie - Servië
145 Jilun - Shakeland CT + 2'13"
146 LKT Team Brandenburg
147 Selectie - Polen
148 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'53"
149 Selectie - Hongarije + 11'15"
150 Dukla Banska Bystrica