Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Rit 4

Zabno - Tarnow (130km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Fixit.no 3u12'47"
2 Selectie - Polen + 7"
3 Selectie - Polen
4 Jilun - Shakeland CT
5 Lotto Soudal U23
6 GFDD Altopack
7 Selectie - Italië
8 Selectie - Italië
9 Selectie - Polen
10 Selectie - Oekraine
11 Selectie - Polen
12 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
13 Selectie - Polen
14 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
15 Selectie - Rusland
16 Astana City
17 Selectie - Oekraine
18 Selectie - Hongarije
19 Selectie - Rusland
20 Whirlpool-Author
21 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 3'17"
22 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
23 Team Fixit.no + 3'20"
24 Selectie - Hongarije
25 Selectie - Rusland
26 LKT Team Brandenburg
27 Selectie - Polen
28 Selectie - Polen
29 Selectie - Oekraine
30 Selectie - Oekraine
31 Selectie - Tsjechië
32 Selectie - Duitsland
33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
34 Selectie - Polen
35 Selectie - Tsjechië
36 Selectie - Tsjechië
37 Dukla Banska Bystrica
38 Selectie - Italië
39 LKT Team Brandenburg
40 Selectie - Servië
41 Selectie - Oekraine
42 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
43 SKC Tufo Prostejov
44 Selectie - Italië
45 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
46 Selectie - Oekraine
47 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 18'40"
48 LKT Team Brandenburg
49 Tirol Cycling Team
50 Selectie - Oekraine
51 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
52 Selectie - Rusland
53 Klein Constantia
54 Color Code-Arden'Beef
55 Axeon-Hagens Berman
56 Selectie - Italië
57 Selectie - Polen
58 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
59 Selectie - Polen
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 Selectie - Tsjechië
62 Klein Constantia
63 Selectie - Servië
64 Tirol Cycling Team
65 Cycling Academy Team
66 Tirol Cycling Team
67 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
68 Astana City
69 Selectie - Polen
70 Color Code-Arden'Beef
71 Color Code-Arden'Beef
72 Whirlpool-Author
73 Tirol Cycling Team
74 Selectie - Slovakije
75 LKT Team Brandenburg
76 Astana City
77 Selectie - Polen
78 Lotto Soudal U23
79 Astana City
80 Whirlpool-Author
81 Belgian Cycling Talents
82 Klein Constantia
83 Color Code-Arden'Beef
84 Lotto Soudal U23
85 SKC Tufo Prostejov
86 Selectie - Slovakije
87 Klein Constantia
88 LKT Team Brandenburg
89 Selectie - Polen
90 Team Fixit.no
91 Selectie - Italië