Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Rit 3

Jablonka - Ciezkowice (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Klein Constantia 3u35'37"
2 LKT Team Brandenburg
3 Axeon-Hagens Berman
4 Tirol Cycling Team
5 Cycling Academy Team
6 Klein Constantia
7 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9 Tirol Cycling Team
10 Astana City + 5"
11 Color Code-Arden'Beef
12 Whirlpool-Author
13 Lotto Soudal U23
14 Klein Constantia
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16 Selectie - Italië
17 Color Code-Arden'Beef
18 Selectie - Rusland
19 Belgian Cycling Talents
20 Selectie - Servië
21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
22 Selectie - Polen
23 Selectie - Oekraine
24 Tirol Cycling Team
25 Team Wiggins
26 Selectie - Polen
27 Selectie - Polen
28 Selectie - Tsjechië
29 Selectie - Polen
30 Selectie - Hongarije
31 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
32 Selectie - Rusland
33 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
34 Astana City
35 GFDD Altopack
36 Color Code-Arden'Beef
37 Astana City
38 Team Wiggins
39 Selectie - Polen
40 GFDD Altopack
41 Selectie - Oekraine
42 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
43 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
44 Selectie - Polen
45 Selectie - Polen
46 Selectie - Italië
47 Selectie - Tsjechië
48 Astana City
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Selectie - Tsjechië
51 Selectie - Oekraine
52 Color Code-Arden'Beef
53 Lotto Soudal U23
54 Selectie - Oekraine
55 Dukla Banska Bystrica
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 Team Fixit.no
58 LKT Team Brandenburg
59 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
60 Selectie - Polen
61 SKC Tufo Prostejov
62 Selectie - Italië
63 Selectie - Oekraine
64 Tirol Cycling Team
65 Selectie - Polen
66 Team Fixit.no
67 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
68 Selectie - Italië
69 Selectie - Italië
70 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
71 Lotto Soudal U23
72 Selectie - Tsjechië
73 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
74 Whirlpool-Author
75 Selectie - Servië
76 Selectie - Hongarije
77 Selectie - Polen
78 Selectie - Italië + 28"
79 Selectie - Oekraine + 31"
80 Selectie - Duitsland + 33"
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Selectie - Italië
83 Selectie - Rusland
84 Selectie - Slovakije
85 Jilun - Shakeland CT
86 LKT Team Brandenburg
87 Color Code-Arden'Beef
88 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
89 Selectie - Polen
90 Selectie - Polen
91 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 45"
92 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
93 Team Wiggins
94 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
95 Klein Constantia
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 Whirlpool-Author
98 LKT Team Brandenburg
99 Selectie - Polen + 1'03"
100 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'18"
101 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'31"
102 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'35"
104 Team Fixit.no + 2'22"
105 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 2'35"
106 Tirol Cycling Team + 5"
107 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'38"
108 Selectie - Oekraine + 5"
109 Team Fixit.no + 3'12"
110 Team Wiggins
112 Rietumu-Delfin + 3'48"
113 Selectie - Polen + 8'00"
114 Selectie - Polen + 8'06"
115 Selectie - Slovakije + 8'14"
116 Selectie - Letland
117 Selectie - Letland
118 Team Wiggins + 8'24"
119 Selectie - Servië
120 Selectie - Polen + 8'33"
121 Selectie - Italië