Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Rit 2

Trencianske Teplice - Stara Bystrica (132km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3u07'59"
2 LKT Team Brandenburg
3 LKT Team Brandenburg
4 Klein Constantia
5 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Axeon-Hagens Berman
8 Selectie - Polen
9 Tirol Cycling Team
10 Selectie - Italië
11 Cycling Academy Team
12 Color Code-Arden'Beef
13 Selectie - Servië
14 Selectie - Rusland
15 Lotto Soudal U23
16 Color Code-Arden'Beef
17 Lotto Soudal U23
18 Team Wiggins
19 Klein Constantia
20 Selectie - Polen
21 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
22 Astana City
23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
24 GFDD Altopack
25 Selectie - Rusland
26 Tirol Cycling Team
27 Tirol Cycling Team
28 Whirlpool-Author
29 Selectie - Italië
30 Tirol Cycling Team
31 Selectie - Polen
32 Team Wiggins
33 Astana City
34 Selectie - Rusland
35 Selectie - Tsjechië
36 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
37 Lotto Soudal U23
38 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11"
39 Selectie - Oekraine + 51"
40 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
41 Team Wiggins
42 Team Fixit.no
43 Selectie - Rusland
44 Selectie - Polen
45 Selectie - Tsjechië
46 Selectie - Oekraine
47 Selectie - Polen
48 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
49 Rietumu-Delfin
50 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
51 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
52 Color Code-Arden'Beef
53 Selectie - Oekraine
54 Jilun - Shakeland CT
55 Team Fixit.no
56 Color Code-Arden'Beef
57 Selectie - Duitsland
58 Selectie - Tsjechië
59 GFDD Altopack
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Selectie - Oekraine
62 Tirol Cycling Team
63 Selectie - Polen
64 LKT Team Brandenburg
65 Selectie - Italië
66 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
67 Selectie - Oekraine
68 Whirlpool-Author
69 SKC Tufo Prostejov
70 Astana City
71 Klein Constantia
72 Team Wiggins
73 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
74 Whirlpool-Author
75 Selectie - Oekraine
76 Selectie - Italië
77 Selectie - Italië
78 Dukla Banska Bystrica
79 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
80 Selectie - Rusland
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Selectie - Italië + 1'05"
83 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'06"
84 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 2'25"
85 Selectie - Polen + 2'30"
86 Selectie - Hongarije + 2'38"
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Selectie - Letland
89 Selectie - Polen
90 Selectie - Servië
91 Team Fixit.no
92 Selectie - Duitsland
93 Selectie - Polen
94 Selectie - Polen
95 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
96 Selectie - Tsjechië
97 Selectie - Hongarije
98 Klein Constantia
99 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
100 Team Fixit.no
101 LKT Team Brandenburg
102 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
103 Selectie - Italië
104 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
105 Selectie - Polen
106 Selectie - Duitsland
107 LKT Team Brandenburg
108 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
109 Astana City + 2'43"
110 Team Fixit.no + 4'11"
111 Selectie - Slovakije
112 Selectie - Slovakije + 4'26"
113 Selectie - Servië
114 Team Wiggins
115 Dukla Banska Bystrica
116 Selectie - Hongarije + 12'37"
117 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
118 Selectie - Letland + 14'03"
119 Selectie - Servië + 14'04"
120 Selectie - Polen
121 Selectie - Duitsland
122 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
123 Selectie - Tsjechië
124 Selectie - Slovakije
125 Selectie - Polen
126 Selectie - Servië
127 Selectie - Hongarije
128 Selectie - Polen
129 Selectie - Polen
130 Selectie - Polen
131 Selectie - Polen
132 Selectie - Polen
133 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
134 Selectie - Polen
135 Selectie - Polen
136 Color Code-Arden'Beef
137 Selectie - Polen
138 Selectie - Italië