Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Rit 4

Stara Lubovna - Stara Lubovna (154.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Kroatië 4u02'35"
2 Selectie - Polen
3 Selectie - Oekraine + 5"
4 Selectie - Marokko + 27"
5 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6 Selectie - Italië
7 Team Hurom
8 Selectie - Slovakije
9 Selectie - Polen
10 LKT Team Brandenburg
11 Selectie - Polen
12 Pannon Cycling Team
13 Selectie - Slovenië
14 Selectie - Polen
15 Pannon Cycling Team
16 One Pro Cycling
17 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
18 Selectie - Nederland
19 Selectie - Slovakije
20 Staki - Technorama
21 Leopard Pro Cycling
22 WPG Amsterdam
23 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
24 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
25 Selectie - Oekraine
26 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
27 Selectie - Italië
28 Selectie - Slovakije
29 Selectie - Nederland
30 Klaipeda Cycling Team
31 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
32 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
33 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
34 Selectie - Italië
35 Klaipeda Cycling Team
36 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
37 LKT Team Brandenburg
38 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
39 Wibatech Merx 7R
40 Pannon Cycling Team
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 53"
43 Selectie - Slovenië
44 Selectie - Polen
45 Selectie - Polen
46 Selectie - Polen + 1'05"
47 Selectie - Italië + 1'12"
48 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 1'15"
49 Selectie - Italië
50 Selectie - Polen
51 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
52 Selectie - Oekraine
53 Selectie - Polen + 1'22"
54 Selectie - Hongarije
55 Pannon Cycling Team
56 Voster Uniwheels Team + 1'29"
57 Selectie - Slovenië
58 Team Sapura Cycling
59 Team Sapura Cycling
60 Selectie - Slovakije
61 Selectie - Italië + 1'42"
62 Selectie - Polen
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Dukla Banska Bystrica
66 Selectie - Slovakije
67 Selectie - Polen + 1'51"
68 Selectie - Polen + 1'59"
69 WPG Amsterdam + 2'36"
70 WPG Amsterdam
71 Selectie - Oekraine
72 Kobanya Cycling Team
73 Selectie - Hongarije
74 Kobanya Cycling Team
75 Selectie - Litouwen
76 Team Sapura Cycling
77 Team Hurom
78 Selectie - Italië
79 Selectie - Italië
80 Selectie - Litouwen
81 Pannon Cycling Team
82 LKT Team Brandenburg
83 WPG Amsterdam + 2'54"
84 Dukla Banska Bystrica
85 Selectie - Italië + 4'27"
86 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'07"
87 Selectie - Polen + 7'24"
88 Selectie - Slovakije + 7'43"
89 Selectie - Polen