Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Rit 3

Stary Smokovec - Hrebienok (2.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Italië 7'42"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3 Pannon Cycling Team + 6"
4 Selectie - Italië
5 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8"
6 Leopard Pro Cycling + 10"
7 Selectie - Italië + 11"
8 Pannon Cycling Team + 12"
9 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 13"
10 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 14"
11 Selectie - Slovenië + 15"
12 Selectie - Italië + 16"
13 Selectie - Polen + 17"
14 Dukla Banska Bystrica
15 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 19"
16 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 22"
17 Selectie - Italië + 28"
18 Selectie - Slovenië + 30"
19 Wibatech Merx 7R
20 One Pro Cycling + 31"
21 Pannon Cycling Team + 32"
22 Selectie - Oekraine + 34"
23 Selectie - Polen + 35"
24 WPG Amsterdam
25 Selectie - Polen + 36"
26 Pannon Cycling Team + 37"
27 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
28 Selectie - Hongarije + 38"
29 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... + 39"
30 Selectie - Polen + 41"
31 Selectie - Hongarije + 42"
32 Selectie - Italië
33 Selectie - Polen + 44"
34 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 47"
35 Selectie - Italië + 49"
36 Staki - Technorama + 50"
37 Selectie - Polen + 51"
38 Selectie - Oekraine + 53"
39 Voster Uniwheels Team
40 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
41 Selectie - Polen + 54"
42 Selectie - Slovakije + 55"
43 Selectie - Polen + 56"
44 Selectie - Nederland + 57"
45 LKT Team Brandenburg
46 Team Sapura Cycling
47 Selectie - Italië + 58"
48 Selectie - Kroatië + 59"
49 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'02"
50 Selectie - Polen
51 Selectie - Slovenië
52 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 1'03"
53 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
54 Selectie - Polen
55 Selectie - Italië + 1'04"
56 Selectie - Polen + 1'05"
57 Kobanya Cycling Team + 1'06"
58 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
59 Selectie - Polen + 1'07"
60 Selectie - Polen + 1'09"
61 Team Sapura Cycling
62 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'10"
63 Selectie - Polen + 1'11"
64 Selectie - Nederland + 1'12"
65 WPG Amsterdam + 1'13"
66 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'14"
67 Selectie - Polen + 1'15"
68 WPG Amsterdam + 1'18"
69 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'19"
70 Pannon Cycling Team
71 Team Hurom
72 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'23"
73 Selectie - Oekraine
74 Selectie - Polen + 1'29"
75 Team Sapura Cycling
76 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'30"
77 Team Hurom + 1'31"
78 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'37"
79 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'38"
80 Selectie - Oekraine
81 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'43"
82 Klaipeda Cycling Team + 1'44"
83 WPG Amsterdam + 1'49"
84 Selectie - Polen + 1'53"
85 Selectie - Litouwen + 2'06"
86 Selectie - Marokko + 2'09"
87 Klaipeda Cycling Team + 2'13"
88 Kobanya Cycling Team + 2'18"
89 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'23"
90 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'34"