Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Rit 5

Szczawnica - Nowy Sacz (119km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... 2u47'06"
2 Selectie - Italië + 17"
3 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
4 WPG Amsterdam
5 Voster Uniwheels Team
6 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
7 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
8 Selectie - Italië
9 LKT Team Brandenburg
10 Selectie - Polen
11 Dukla Banska Bystrica
12 Selectie - Slovakije
13 Selectie - Oekraine
14 Selectie - Slovenië
15 Selectie - Italië
16 Staki - Technorama
17 Pannon Cycling Team
18 Selectie - Polen
19 Leopard Pro Cycling
20 Selectie - Polen
21 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
22 Selectie - Polen
23 Team Sapura Cycling
24 One Pro Cycling
25 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
26 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
27 Selectie - Polen
28 Selectie - Slovenië
29 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
30 Selectie - Italië
31 Pannon Cycling Team
32 Selectie - Italië
33 Selectie - Polen
34 Selectie - Nederland
35 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
36 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
37 Selectie - Italië
38 Pannon Cycling Team
39 Selectie - Italië
40 Selectie - Hongarije + 55"
41 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'00"
42 Selectie - Polen
43 Selectie - Italië
44 Selectie - Italië
45 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'32"
46 Selectie - Polen + 1'45"
47 Selectie - Slovakije
48 Selectie - Polen + 1'57"
49 Selectie - Polen
50 Dukla Banska Bystrica
51 Selectie - Polen
52 Selectie - Polen
53 Team Hurom
54 Kobanya Cycling Team + 2'43"
55 Pannon Cycling Team
56 WPG Amsterdam
57 Selectie - Marokko
58 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'27"
59 Team Hurom + 3'41"
60 LKT Team Brandenburg
61 Selectie - Polen
62 Dukla Banska Bystrica
63 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
64 Selectie - Slovakije
65 Selectie - Litouwen + 4'16"
66 Klaipeda Cycling Team + 5'21"
67 Team Sapura Cycling
68 WPG Amsterdam + 5'46"
69 Selectie - Hongarije
70 Selectie - Kroatië
71 Team Sapura Cycling
72 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
73 Selectie - Polen + 6'14"
74 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'16"
75 Klaipeda Cycling Team + 10'55"
76 Selectie - Polen
77 Wibatech Merx 7R
78 Selectie - Slovakije
79 WPG Amsterdam
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Pannon Cycling Team
82 Selectie - Slovenië
83 Selectie - Nederland
84 Selectie - Oekraine
85 Kobanya Cycling Team
86 Selectie - Polen
87 Selectie - Litouwen