Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Rit 1

Veszprem - Papa (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WPG Amsterdam 3u09'04"
2 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
3 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
4 Selectie - Italië + 24"
5 Selectie - Marokko
6 Team Hurom
7 Selectie - Italië
8 Selectie - Polen
9 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
10 WPG Amsterdam
11 Selectie - Nederland
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13 Voster Uniwheels Team
14 One Pro Cycling
15 Pannon Cycling Team
16 Selectie - Polen
17 Wibatech Merx 7R
18 Selectie - Polen
19 Selectie - Nederland
20 Selectie - Slovenië
21 WPG Amsterdam
22 Selectie - Slovakije
23 Team Hurom
24 Selectie - Litouwen
25 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
26 LKT Team Brandenburg
27 Selectie - Polen
28 Selectie - Polen
29 Selectie - Polen
30 Kobanya Cycling Team
31 Asfra Racing Team
32 Pannon Cycling Team
33 Staki - Technorama
34 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
35 Pannon Cycling Team
36 Selectie - Polen
37 Selectie - Polen
38 Selectie - Slovakije
39 Selectie - Italië
40 Selectie - Italië
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Selectie - Italië
43 Pannon Cycling Team
44 WPG Amsterdam
45 Selectie - Slovenië
46 Selectie - Polen
47 Selectie - Polen
48 Leopard Pro Cycling
49 Selectie - Polen
50 Klaipeda Cycling Team
51 Selectie - Italië
52 Selectie - Hongarije
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Selectie - Litouwen
55 Dukla Banska Bystrica
56 Pannon Cycling Team
57 Selectie - Slovakije
58 Selectie - Italië
59 Selectie - Nederland
60 Selectie - Hongarije
61 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
62 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
63 Selectie - Litouwen
64 Selectie - Slovakije
65 Selectie - Litouwen
66 Team Hurom
67 Dukla Banska Bystrica
68 Selectie - Slovakije
69 Selectie - Oekraine
70 Selectie - Polen
71 Selectie - Polen
72 Selectie - Polen
73 Selectie - Oekraine
74 Selectie - Slovenië
75 Staki - Technorama
76 Selectie - Italië
77 Selectie - Slovakije
78 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
79 Selectie - Italië
80 Klaipeda Cycling Team
81 Staki - Technorama
82 Selectie - Oekraine
83 Selectie - Kroatië
84 Selectie - Polen
85 Selectie - Hongarije
86 Selectie - Hongarije
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Team Sapura Cycling
89 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
90 Team Hurom
91 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
92 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
93 Dukla Banska Bystrica
94 Team Sapura Cycling
95 Selectie - Slovakije
96 Selectie - Oekraine
97 Klaipeda Cycling Team
98 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
99 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
100 Selectie - Polen
101 Kobanya Cycling Team
102 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'56"
103 Selectie - Slovenië + 24"
104 Selectie - Hongarije
105 LKT Team Brandenburg
106 LKT Team Brandenburg
107 Kobanya Cycling Team
108 LKT Team Brandenburg
109 Team Sapura Cycling