Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 12u51'17"
2 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 5"
3 CCC Polsat + 36"
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 42"
5 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'09"
6 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 1'41"
7 Idemasport-BioWanze + 1'45"
8 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'54"
9 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'59"
10 Selectie - Polen
11 IG Dortmund-Matrix
12 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze... + 2'06"
13 Idemasport-BioWanze
14 Selectie - Polen + 2'11"
15 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 2'15"
16 UCS Crabbe Performance VO...
17 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'27"
18 Selectie - Polen + 2'34"
19 Selectie - Polen + 2'41"
20 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'45"
21 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze... + 2'48"
22 Selectie - Polen
23 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 3'02"
24 Lotto Belisol U23 + 3'04"
25 Idemasport-BioWanze
26 UCS Crabbe Performance VO... + 3'06"
27 Selectie - Polen
28 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'09"
29 Selectie - Polen + 3'12"
30 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'15"
31 FCWB Team Wallonie + 3'22"
32 Selectie - Polen + 3'47"
33 Selectie - Polen + 3'48"
34 FCWB Team Wallonie + 3'50"
35 Selectie - Polen
36 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
37 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'20"
38 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 4'21"
39 UCS Crabbe Performance VO... + 4'23"
40 Selectie - Polen + 4'43"
41 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'48"
42 Lotto Belisol U23 + 5'13"
43 FCWB Team Wallonie + 5'15"
44 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 5'46"
45 Lotto Belisol U23 + 5'47"
46 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'08"
47 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'30"
48 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 6'56"
49 Selectie - Polen + 9'10"
50 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 9'34"
51 Lotto Belisol U23 + 9'58"
52 Reda Mokador + 10'01"
53 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'04"
54 Idemasport-BioWanze + 10'06"
55 Dukla Trencin Merida + 10'07"
56 Idemasport-BioWanze + 10'15"
57 WV De Jonge Renner + 10'18"
58 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 10'28"
59 WV De Jonge Renner + 10'51"
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Selectie - Slovakije + 11'03"
62 Selectie - Slovakije + 11'11"
63 Selectie - Polen + 11'37"
64 WV De Jonge Renner + 11'48"
65 Selectie - Polen + 11'52"
66 Selectie - Oekraine + 12'05"
67 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 13'11"
68 WV De Jonge Renner + 13'38"
69 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 13'40"
70 WV De Jonge Renner + 13'41"
71 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 15'13"
72 Selectie - Tsjechië + 15'21"
73 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 16'42"
74 Selectie - Polen + 16'49"
75 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 19'13"
76 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
77 Selectie - Polen + 19'27"
78 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 20'59"
79 Selectie - Polen + 21'31"
80 Dukla Trencin Merida + 21'33"
81 Dukla Trencin Merida + 22'06"
82 Selectie - Polen + 23'58"
83 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 25'25"
84 Dukla Trencin Merida + 28'09"
85 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 30'22"
86 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze... + 30'45"
87 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 32'00"
88 Selectie - Slovakije + 32'02"
89 Selectie - Polen + 32'44"
90 WV De Jonge Renner + 33'28"
91 Selectie - Rusland + 35'56"
92 Selectie - Oekraine + 36'07"
93 Selectie - Polen + 39'00"
94 Selectie - Polen + 39'13"
95 IG Dortmund-Matrix + 41'42"
96 Selectie - Polen + 52'26"