Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tirol Cycling Team 16u05'40"
2 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 4"
3 Bauknecht-Author + 38"
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 40"
5 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'04"
6 Color Code-BioWanze + 1'10"
7 Verandas Willems + 1'13"
8 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'27"
9 Selectie - Polen + 1'31"
10 Selectie - Polen + 1'36"
11 ASC Dukla Praha
12 Selectie - Polen + 1'42"
13 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'43"
14 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'44"
15 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 2'03"
16 Verandas Willems + 2'05"
17 Color Code-BioWanze
18 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 2'06"
19 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'08"
20 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'15"
21 Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team + 2'19"
22 Selectie - Servië + 2'25"
23 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'27"
24 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer + 2'33"
25 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'37"
26 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer + 2'39"
27 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'47"
28 Verandas Willems + 2'48"
30 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'57"
31 Selectie - Polen + 3'03"
32 Selectie - Servië + 3'05"
33 Selectie - Italië + 3'07"
34 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer + 3'10"
35 Selectie - Colombië + 3'12"
36 Color Code-BioWanze + 3'18"
37 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'23"
39 Selectie - Polen + 3'32"
40 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'40"
41 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
42 Color Code-BioWanze
43 Selectie - Polen + 3'41"
45 Color Code-BioWanze + 4'00"
46 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'02"
47 Selectie - Polen + 4'08"
48 Selectie - Polen + 4'13"
49 Selectie - Polen + 4'22"
50 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'23"
51 Selectie - Servië + 4'38"
52 Belgian Cycling Talents + 4'39"
53 Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team + 5'02"
54 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 5'03"
55 Selectie - Polen + 5'36"
56 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 5'42"
57 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 6'16"
58 Selectie - Slovakije + 6'25"
59 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'49"
60 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 6'52"
61 Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team + 7'05"
62 Selectie - Oekraine + 7'06"
64 Selectie - Oekraine + 8'16"
65 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 8'22"
66 Lotto Belisol U23 + 8'27"
67 Selectie - Oekraine + 8'30"
68 Dukla Trencin Trek + 8'32"
69 Verandas Willems + 9'06"
70 Selectie - Polen + 9'17"
71 Utensilnord + 9'19"
72 Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team + 9'34"
74 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 9'50"
75 Utensilnord + 9'55"
76 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 10'02"
77 Team Wibatech Fuji Zory + 10'17"
78 Selectie - Polen + 10'28"
79 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 10'29"
80 Selectie - Polen + 10'37"
81 Selectie - Polen + 10'54"
82 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 11'43"
83 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 12'05"
84 Nankang-Fondriest + 13'52"
85 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 14'45"
86 Selectie - Polen + 14'57"
87 Tirol Cycling Team + 16'19"
88 Selectie - Polen + 16'32"
89 Velo Club Sovac + 16'47"
90 Dukla Trencin Trek + 17'25"
91 Selectie - Oekraine + 18'14"
92 Team Wibatech Fuji Zory + 19'11"
93 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 19'18"
94 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 19'20"
95 Selectie - Oekraine + 19'35"
96 Selectie - Polen + 19'39"
98 Mexller + 21'44"
99 Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team + 23'16"
100 Selectie - Letland + 27'47"
101 Velo Club Sovac + 29'09"
102 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 29'36"