Carpathian Couriers Race U-23

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 13u34'03"
2 AWT Greenway + 4"
3 Belgian Cycling Talents
4 AWT Greenway + 6"
5 Team Stölting + 8"
6 Tirol Cycling Team + 9"
7 Selectie - Kazachstan + 21"
8 Selectie - Polen + 26"
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 38"
10 Tirol Cycling Team
11 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 39"
12 Selectie - Italië
13 Selectie - Kazachstan + 42"
14 Team Dukla Praha
15 Selectie - Estland + 43"
16 Selectie - Tsjechië + 45"
17 Cycling Academy Team
18 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
19 Tirol Cycling Team + 46"
20 Team Stölting + 47"
21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 48"
22 Belgian Cycling Talents + 49"
23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
25 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 50"
26 Lotto Soudal U23 + 51"
27 Selectie - Kazachstan + 52"
28 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
29 Selectie - Slovakije + 53"
30 Cycling Academy Team
31 Cycling Academy Team
32 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 54"
33 LKT Team Brandenburg
34 Selectie - Tsjechië + 55"
35 Fixit.no
36 Selectie - Oekraine
37 Fixit.no
38 Kyiv Capital Racing + 57"
39 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
40 Kyiv Capital Racing + 58"
41 Selectie - Polen + 59"
42 Selectie - Polen + 1'00"
43 ActiveJet Team
44 CK Banska Bystrica + 1'01"
45 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 1'13"
46 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'39"
47 Selectie - Polen + 2'46"
48 Selectie - Polen + 2'52"
49 Selectie - Polen + 4'40"
50 Kyiv Capital Racing
51 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'42"
52 Tirol Cycling Team + 4'52"
53 AWT Greenway + 4'59"
54 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'04"
55 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'09"
56 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'11"
57 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'13"
58 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'16"
59 ActiveJet Team
60 Selectie - Polen + 5'18"
61 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 5'19"
62 Selectie - Polen + 5'22"
63 Selectie - Polen + 5'25"
64 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 5'26"
65 Selectie - Servië + 6'04"
66 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'06"
67 Whirlpool-Author + 6'07"
68 Utensilnord
69 Kyiv Capital Racing + 6'13"
70 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 6'19"
71 Selectie - Italië + 6'55"
72 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
73 Utensilnord + 7'01"
74 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 7'04"
75 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'41"
76 Selectie - Tsjechië + 8'02"
77 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 8'04"
78 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 9'05"
79 Selectie - Polen + 9'13"
80 Bohemia Cycling Track Tea... + 10'01"
81 Team Stölting + 10'40"
82 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 12'11"
83 Selectie - Polen + 12'13"
84 Utensilnord + 12'37"
85 AC Sparta Praha + 13'36"
86 Selectie - Slovakije + 14'08"
87 Utensilnord + 14'34"
88 Selectie - Hongarije + 14'45"
89 Selectie - Polen + 14'50"
90 Fixit.no + 15'42"
91 Selectie - Polen + 15'54"
92 LKT Team Brandenburg + 16'04"
93 Selectie - Polen + 16'21"
94 Selectie - Polen + 16'29"
95 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 17'12"
96 Utensilnord + 17'26"
97 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 17'49"
98 Selectie - Polen + 19'35"
99 Selectie - Estland + 20'05"
100 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 21'07"
101 Team Stölting + 21'17"
102 Kyiv Capital Racing + 33'05"
103 Selectie - Polen + 33'13"
104 Cycling Academy Team + 33'24"
105 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 34'36"
106 Selectie - Oekraine + 35'10"
107 Selectie - Polen + 35'51"
108 Nankang Dynatek + 36'14"
109 Selectie - Slovakije + 51'47"
110 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 51'54"
111 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 52'21"
112 Selectie - Polen + 53'48"
113 Selectie - Hongarije + 53'55"