Carpathia Couriers Path

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Klein Constantia 13u08'40"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10"
3 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11"
4 Tirol Cycling Team + 20"
5 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 22"
6 Klein Constantia + 23"
7 Belgian Cycling Talents
8 LKT Team Brandenburg + 25"
9 Selectie - Rusland + 26"
10 Selectie - Polen + 27"
11 Tirol Cycling Team
12 Astana City
13 Whirlpool-Author
14 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 28"
15 Lotto Soudal U23 + 31"
16 Cycling Academy Team
17 Selectie - Rusland
18 Lotto Soudal U23
19 Tirol Cycling Team + 34"
20 Selectie - Tsjechië
21 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
22 Selectie - Polen + 35"
23 Selectie - Italië
24 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 38"
25 Selectie - Polen + 44"
26 Selectie - Servië + 45"
27 Astana City + 46"
28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'01"
29 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 1'11"
30 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'16"
31 Selectie - Rusland + 1'17"
32 GFDD Altopack + 1'21"
33 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'24"
34 Whirlpool-Author + 1'28"
35 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'48"
36 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 1'50"
37 Team Fixit.no + 1'55"
38 Selectie - Polen + 2'09"
39 Selectie - Italië + 2'10"
40 Astana City + 2'13"
41 Selectie - Polen + 2'14"
42 Selectie - Polen + 2'15"
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'19"
45 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'23"
46 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'25"
47 Klein Constantia + 2'35"
48 Selectie - Rusland + 2'46"
49 Whirlpool-Author + 2'53"
50 Klein Constantia + 3'06"
51 Astana City + 3'19"
52 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'44"
53 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 4'04"
54 Selectie - Italië + 4'08"
55 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 4'13"
56 Selectie - Hongarije + 4'14"
57 Jilun - Shakeland CT + 4'57"
58 Selectie - Polen + 5'12"
59 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 5'14"
60 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 5'21"
61 Selectie - Polen + 5'22"
62 Selectie - Rusland + 5'26"
63 Selectie - Slovakije + 5'27"
64 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
65 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 5'30"
66 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 5'34"
67 Selectie - Italië + 5'35"
68 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 5'43"
69 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'44"
70 Selectie - Oekraine
71 Selectie - Tsjechië
72 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'52"
73 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'56"
74 Selectie - Tsjechië + 6'00"
75 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'28"
76 Team Fixit.no + 7'04"
77 Team Fixit.no + 7'13"
78 Selectie - Polen
79 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 7'14"
80 Selectie - Tsjechië + 7'15"
81 Selectie - Servië + 7'18"
82 Selectie - Italië + 8'05"
83 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'50"
84 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'04"
85 Selectie - Slovakije + 15'23"
86 Selectie - Polen + 17'00"
87 Selectie - Hongarije + 17'21"
88 Selectie - Polen + 18'48"
89 Selectie - Duitsland + 19'11"
90 Selectie - Polen + 22'46"
91 Selectie - Italië + 25'18"