Carpathian Couriers Race U-23

  • -

Rit 1

Tarnow - Ciezkowice (131km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tirol Cycling Team 3u00'09"
2 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
3 AWT Greenway
4 AWT Greenway
5 Selectie - Polen
6 Team Stölting
7 Selectie - Kazachstan
8 Team Dukla Praha + 26"
9 Kyiv Capital Racing
10 Team Stölting
11 LKT Team Brandenburg
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13 Selectie - Kazachstan
14 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
15 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
16 Belgian Cycling Talents
17 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
20 Team Stölting
21 Fixit.no
22 Selectie - Polen
23 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
25 AWT Greenway
26 Selectie - Italië
27 Lotto Soudal U23
28 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
29 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
30 Utensilnord
31 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
32 Selectie - Slovakije
33 Selectie - Italië
34 Lotto Soudal U23
35 Utensilnord
36 Selectie - Polen
37 Selectie - Oekraine
38 AC Sparta Praha
39 AWT Greenway
40 Cycling Academy Team
41 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
42 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
43 Tirol Cycling Team
44 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
45 Lotto Soudal U23
46 Selectie - Kazachstan
47 ActiveJet Team
48 Selectie - Polen
49 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
50 Kyiv Capital Racing
51 Cycling Academy Team
52 Selectie - Polen
53 Selectie - Polen
54 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
55 Tirol Cycling Team
56 Selectie - Polen
57 Selectie - Tsjechië
58 Selectie - Tsjechië
59 Selectie - Polen
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Selectie - Estland
62 Fixit.no
63 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
64 Selectie - Kazachstan
65 Selectie - Kazachstan
66 Selectie - Polen
67 Bohemia Cycling Track Tea...
68 Selectie - Servië
69 Cycling Academy Team
70 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
71 Selectie - Polen
72 Kyiv Capital Racing
73 Kyiv Capital Racing
74 SKC Tufo Prostejov
75 Selectie - Tsjechië
76 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
77 Selectie - Tsjechië
78 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
79 Team Stölting
80 Tirol Cycling Team
81 Selectie - Polen
82 ActiveJet Team
83 Team Stölting
84 Selectie - Tsjechië
85 LKT Team Brandenburg
86 CK Banska Bystrica
87 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'13"
88 Whirlpool-Author
89 Utensilnord + 7'17"
90 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 7'23"
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Selectie - Polen
93 Selectie - Slovakije
94 Kyiv Capital Racing + 7'38"
95 Selectie - Polen
96 Keith Mobel - Partizan
97 Selectie - Estland
98 AWT Greenway
99 Kemo Dukla Trencin
100 Selectie - Polen
101 LKT Team Brandenburg
102 Nankang Dynatek
103 Selectie - Polen
104 Selectie - Estland
105 Utensilnord
106 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
107 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
108 Fixit.no
109 Fixit.no
110 Selectie - Polen
111 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
112 Selectie - Polen
113 Selectie - Hongarije + 8'00"
114 Utensilnord + 10'36"
115 Selectie - Oekraine
116 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 10'54"
117 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'57"
118 Selectie - Oekraine + 24'54"
119 Selectie - Polen
120 Cycling Academy Team
121 Selectie - Slovakije + 25'06"
122 Selectie - Slovakije + 24'54"
123 Selectie - Hongarije + 25'06"
124 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
125 Selectie - Polen
126 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 25'27"
127 Kemo Dukla Trencin