Carpathian Couriers Race U-23

  • -

Rit 5

Papa - Veszprem (109km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Color Code-Aquality Prote... 2u13'24"
2 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4 Selectie - Tsjechië
5 Team Stölting
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 LKT Team Brandenburg
8 Selectie - Kazachstan
9 Lotto Soudal U23
10 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
11 AWT Greenway
12 Selectie - Kazachstan
13 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 7"
14 LKT Team Brandenburg
15 LKT Team Brandenburg
16 Fixit.no
17 Selectie - Kazachstan
18 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
19 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 7"
20 Team Dukla Praha
21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
22 AC Sparta Praha + 7"
23 Utensilnord
24 LKT Team Brandenburg
25 Tirol Cycling Team
26 ActiveJet Team + 7"
27 Kyiv Capital Racing
28 Selectie - Tsjechië
29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
30 Selectie - Polen
31 Utensilnord
32 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
33 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
34 Selectie - Slovakije
35 Kyiv Capital Racing
36 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
37 Kyiv Capital Racing
38 Selectie - Kazachstan
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 Selectie - Kazachstan
41 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
42 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
43 Kemo Dukla Trencin
44 Cycling Academy Team
45 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
46 Belgian Cycling Talents
47 AWT Greenway
48 Selectie - Polen
49 Selectie - Polen
50 Selectie - Servië
51 Selectie - Estland
52 Cycling Academy Team + 7"
53 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
54 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
55 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
56 Selectie - Tsjechië
57 Selectie - Tsjechië
58 Selectie - Hongarije
59 Selectie - Polen
60 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
61 Selectie - Polen
62 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Team Stölting
66 Cycling Academy Team
67 Selectie - Slovakije
68 Bohemia Cycling Track Tea...
69 Fixit.no
70 CK Banska Bystrica
71 Selectie - Polen
72 Selectie - Polen
73 Selectie - Polen
74 Selectie - Polen + 1'37"
75 ActiveJet Team + 7"
76 Lotto Soudal U23
77 Utensilnord
78 Whirlpool-Author
79 Selectie - Slovakije
80 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
81 Selectie - Polen + 2'06"
82 Selectie - Polen
83 Tirol Cycling Team
84 Selectie - Polen
85 Selectie - Italië + 7"
86 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
87 Selectie - Italië
88 Selectie - Hongarije + 2'06"
89 AWT Greenway + 7"
90 Keith Mobel - Partizan
91 Selectie - Oekraine
92 Selectie - Polen + 2'06"
93 Selectie - Polen
94 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 7"
95 Tirol Cycling Team
96 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
97 Team Stölting
98 Team Stölting
99 Selectie - Oekraine
100 Selectie - Polen
101 Nankang Dynatek + 2'06"
102 Tirol Cycling Team + 7"
103 Selectie - Estland
104 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'18"
105 Kyiv Capital Racing + 7"
106 Selectie - Polen
107 Utensilnord
108 Selectie - Polen
109 Kyiv Capital Racing
110 Utensilnord
111 Fixit.no
112 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
113 Cycling Academy Team