Carpathian Couriers Race U-23

  • -

Rit 3

Stara Bystrica - Bytca (126km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 2u56'17"
2 Selectie - Italië
3 Team Stölting
4 Belgian Cycling Talents
5 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6 Tirol Cycling Team
7 Cycling Academy Team + 4"
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5"
9 Tirol Cycling Team + 6"
10 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 9"
11 Team Dukla Praha + 10"
12 Selectie - Tsjechië
13 AWT Greenway
14 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
15 Cycling Academy Team
16 Selectie - Kazachstan
17 Lotto Soudal U23
18 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
19 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
21 Kyiv Capital Racing
22 AWT Greenway
23 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
24 Selectie - Polen
25 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
26 Selectie - Polen
27 Selectie - Italië
28 LKT Team Brandenburg
29 Utensilnord
30 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
31 Tirol Cycling Team
32 Cycling Academy Team
33 Selectie - Polen
34 Lotto Soudal U23
35 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
36 Selectie - Polen
37 Selectie - Polen
38 Utensilnord
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 Utensilnord
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Utensilnord
45 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
46 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
47 Fixit.no
48 Selectie - Estland
49 ActiveJet Team
50 Selectie - Polen
51 Selectie - Tsjechië
52 Selectie - Polen
53 Fixit.no
54 Cycling Academy Team
55 ActiveJet Team
56 Kyiv Capital Racing
57 Selectie - Estland
58 Team Stölting
59 Selectie - Oekraine
60 Selectie - Hongarije
61 Selectie - Tsjechië
62 Belgian Cycling Talents
63 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
64 Utensilnord
65 Selectie - Polen
66 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
67 Selectie - Kazachstan
68 Keith Mobel - Partizan
69 Selectie - Slovakije
70 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
71 Tirol Cycling Team
72 SKC Tufo Prostejov
73 Kyiv Capital Racing
74 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
75 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
76 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
77 Selectie - Polen
78 Selectie - Kazachstan
79 Selectie - Kazachstan
80 Kyiv Capital Racing
81 LKT Team Brandenburg
82 Fixit.no
83 Selectie - Slovakije
84 Team Stölting
85 AWT Greenway
86 CK Banska Bystrica
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Whirlpool-Author
89 Selectie - Polen
90 Selectie - Kazachstan
91 Selectie - Polen + 43"
92 AC Sparta Praha + 49"
93 Selectie - Polen
94 Selectie - Servië + 55"
95 LKT Team Brandenburg
96 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 59"
97 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 1'04"
98 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'10"
99 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'25"
100 AWT Greenway + 1'41"
101 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'55"
102 Selectie - Tsjechië
103 Bohemia Cycling Track Tea... + 5'22"
104 Selectie - Oekraine + 14'18"
105 Kyiv Capital Racing
106 Nankang Dynatek
107 Selectie - Slovakije
108 Selectie - Estland + 14'28"
109 Selectie - Polen
110 Selectie - Polen
111 Selectie - Polen
112 Team Stölting
113 Fixit.no
114 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
115 Selectie - Polen
116 Selectie - Hongarije
117 Kemo Dukla Trencin
118 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
119 Kemo Dukla Trencin