Carpathian Couriers Race U-23

  • -

Proloog

Tarnow - Tarnow (1.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AWT Greenway 2'08"
2 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
5 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
6 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1"
7 Tirol Cycling Team
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
10 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2"
11 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
12 AWT Greenway
13 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 3"
14 AWT Greenway
15 Cycling Academy Team
16 Belgian Cycling Talents
17 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
18 Selectie - Italië
19 Team Dukla Praha
20 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4"
21 Selectie - Kazachstan
22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
23 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
24 Selectie - Polen
25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
26 Selectie - Kazachstan
27 Team Stölting
28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
29 LKT Team Brandenburg
30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
31 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
32 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 5"
33 Selectie - Polen
34 Utensilnord
35 AWT Greenway
36 LKT Team Brandenburg
37 Selectie - Slovakije
38 Team Stölting
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 Selectie - Polen
41 Cycling Academy Team
42 Utensilnord
43 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
44 Selectie - Estland
45 Cycling Academy Team
46 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 6"
47 SKC Tufo Prostejov
48 Kyiv Capital Racing
49 LKT Team Brandenburg
50 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
51 Team Stölting
52 Selectie - Polen
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Selectie - Polen + 7"
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Selectie - Kazachstan
57 Selectie - Estland
58 Selectie - Polen
59 Bohemia Cycling Track Tea...
60 Selectie - Tsjechië
61 Cycling Academy Team
62 Tirol Cycling Team
63 Fixit.no
64 Selectie - Oekraine
65 ActiveJet Team
66 Selectie - Kazachstan
67 Team Stölting
68 Kyiv Capital Racing
69 Selectie - Polen
70 Selectie - Tsjechië + 8"
71 Selectie - Kazachstan
72 Team Stölting
73 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
74 Selectie - Polen
75 CK Banska Bystrica
76 Fixit.no
77 Tirol Cycling Team
78 Selectie - Polen + 9"
79 Selectie - Polen
80 Kyiv Capital Racing
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
83 Selectie - Hongarije
84 Kemo Dukla Trencin
85 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
86 Selectie - Tsjechië
87 Selectie - Italië
88 Selectie - Polen + 10"
89 Selectie - Estland
90 Fixit.no
91 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
92 Selectie - Polen
93 LKT Team Brandenburg
94 AWT Greenway
95 Fixit.no
96 Lotto Soudal U23
97 Selectie - Servië
98 Tirol Cycling Team
99 Selectie - Oekraine
100 Kyiv Capital Racing
101 Utensilnord
102 Selectie - Oekraine
103 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11"
104 Kyiv Capital Racing
105 Whirlpool-Author
106 Selectie - Polen
107 Selectie - Tsjechië + 12"
108 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
109 Selectie - Polen
110 Nankang Dynatek
111 Selectie - Hongarije
112 CK Banska Bystrica + 13"
113 Selectie - Hongarije
114 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
115 Selectie - Slovakije
116 Selectie - Polen
117 Cycling Academy Team
118 Utensilnord
119 Selectie - Polen + 14"
120 AC Sparta Praha
121 Selectie - Slovakije
122 Kemo Dukla Trencin
123 ActiveJet Team
124 Selectie - Hongarije + 15"
125 Selectie - Oekraine
126 Selectie - Polen
127 Selectie - Tsjechië
128 Selectie - Polen + 16"
129 Utensilnord
130 Selectie - Polen
131 Selectie - Slovakije
132 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 17"
133 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 19"
134 Selectie - Polen + 20"
135 Selectie - Servië + 21"
136 Selectie - Oekraine + 22"