Carpathian Couriers Race U-23

  • -

Rit 2

Zapora Niedzica - Jablonka (129km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belgian Cycling Talents 2u37'58"
2 Team Stölting
3 AWT Greenway
4 Team Dukla Praha + 18"
5 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
6 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
7 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
8 Selectie - Oekraine
9 Selectie - Italië
10 Selectie - Kazachstan
11 Cycling Academy Team
12 Bohemia Cycling Track Tea...
13 Kyiv Capital Racing
14 Selectie - Kazachstan
15 Cycling Academy Team
16 Selectie - Kazachstan
17 Belgian Cycling Talents
18 LKT Team Brandenburg
19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
20 Selectie - Estland
21 Tirol Cycling Team
22 Selectie - Polen
23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
25 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
26 SKC Tufo Prostejov
27 AWT Greenway
28 Selectie - Tsjechië
29 Selectie - Polen
30 Selectie - Kazachstan
31 Lotto Soudal U23
32 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
34 Tirol Cycling Team
35 Team Stölting
36 Selectie - Tsjechië
37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
38 ActiveJet Team
39 Fixit.no
40 Selectie - Tsjechië
41 Cycling Academy Team
42 Selectie - Polen
43 Kyiv Capital Racing
44 Selectie - Tsjechië
45 Tirol Cycling Team
46 Fixit.no
47 Tirol Cycling Team
48 Selectie - Slovakije
49 Selectie - Polen
50 Selectie - Polen
51 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
52 CK Banska Bystrica
53 Utensilnord + 3'13"
54 Kyiv Capital Racing + 4'06"
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Selectie - Polen + 4'17"
57 Selectie - Italië + 4'39"
58 Utensilnord
59 Utensilnord
60 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
61 Selectie - Polen
62 Selectie - Polen
63 Fixit.no
64 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
65 Team Stölting
66 Kyiv Capital Racing
67 Lotto Soudal U23
68 Selectie - Servië
69 Selectie - Polen
70 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
71 Lotto Soudal U23
72 Selectie - Polen
73 Selectie - Hongarije
74 Selectie - Polen
75 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
76 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
77 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
78 Selectie - Slovakije
79 Fixit.no
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
82 AWT Greenway
83 Whirlpool-Author
84 Selectie - Tsjechië
85 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
86 Selectie - Polen
87 Utensilnord
88 Selectie - Kazachstan
89 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
90 AWT Greenway
91 ActiveJet Team
92 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
93 Utensilnord
94 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
95 Selectie - Polen
96 Selectie - Polen
97 Selectie - Polen
98 LKT Team Brandenburg
99 LKT Team Brandenburg
100 LKT Team Brandenburg
101 Selectie - Polen
102 Selectie - Oekraine + 8'19"
103 Kyiv Capital Racing
104 Nankang Dynatek
105 Kemo Dukla Trencin
106 Keith Mobel - Partizan
107 Selectie - Oekraine
108 Selectie - Polen
109 Selectie - Polen
110 AC Sparta Praha
111 Selectie - Hongarije
112 Cycling Academy Team
113 Selectie - Estland
114 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
115 Selectie - Oekraine
116 Selectie - Slovakije
117 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
118 Selectie - Estland
119 Kemo Dukla Trencin
120 Team Stölting
121 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
122 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
123 Selectie - Polen