CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

  • -

Rit 2

Dzierzoniow - Srebrna Gora (128.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wibatech 7R Fuji 3u29'25"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 19"
3 Team Hurom + 21"
4 Selectie - Polen + 25"
5 Astana City + 37"
7 Adria Mobil + 46"
8 One Pro Cycling + 52"
9 Astana City + 1'01"
10 Adria Mobil
11 Team Hurom + 1'08"
12 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'11"
13 Selectie - Polen + 1'16"
14 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'24"
15 One Pro Cycling + 1'27"
17 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'44"
18 Selectie - Tsjechië
19 LKT Team Brandenburg
20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
21 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'59"
22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'11"
23 One Pro Cycling
24 Kolss Cycling Team
25 Selectie - Duitsland
26 One Pro Cycling + 2'40"
27 Selectie - Polen
28 Tirol Cycling Team
29 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'48"
30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'54"
31 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'56"
32 Selectie - Polen + 3'08"
33 Wibatech 7R Fuji
34 Selectie - Polen
35 Astana City + 3'17"
36 Astana City
37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'32"
38 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'40"
39 Team Hurom + 3'43"
41 Kolss Cycling Team + 3'57"
42 Adria Mobil + 4'06"
43 Attaque Team Gusto
44 Adria Mobil
45 Adria Mobil
46 One Pro Cycling
47 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 5'05"
48 Rad-Net Rose Team
49 Selectie - Tsjechië + 9'16"
50 One Pro Cycling + 9'44"
51 One Pro Cycling + 9'56"
52 One Pro Cycling + 10'06"
53 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'43"
54 Voster Uniwheels Team + 10'51"
55 Domin Sport + 11'00"
56 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
57 Selectie - Tsjechië
58 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
59 Kolss Cycling Team
60 Tirol Cycling Team
61 Selectie - Polen
62 Wibatech 7R Fuji
63 Tirol Cycling Team
64 Wibatech 7R Fuji
65 Domin Sport
66 LKT Team Brandenburg
67 LKT Team Brandenburg
69 Selectie - Polen
71 Selectie - Polen
72 LKT Team Brandenburg + 12'22"
73 Selectie - Tsjechië + 12'25"
74 LKT Team Brandenburg + 12'32"
75 Selectie - Duitsland + 13'16"
76 Selectie - Duitsland + 13'20"
77 Adria Mobil + 13'29"
79 Selectie - Duitsland + 17'00"
80 Selectie - Tsjechië + 17'54"
81 Selectie - Tsjechië
82 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 18'10"
83 Selectie - Tsjechië
84 Wibatech 7R Fuji
85 Kolss Cycling Team + 20'06"
86 Astana City + 20'11"
87 Rad-Net Rose Team + 20'24"
88 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 20'42"
89 Team Hurom + 21'00"
90 Tirol Cycling Team
91 Selectie - Duitsland
92 Selectie - Polen + 22'02"
93 Selectie - Oekraine
94 Selectie - Polen + 22'13"
95 Selectie - Oekraine + 25'37"
96 Selectie - Brazilië + 25'54"
97 Selectie - Polen + 26'19"
98 Selectie - Duitsland
99 Selectie - Chili + 26'31"
100 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 26'36"
101 Selectie - Polen
101 Selectie - Polen
102 Rad-Net Rose Team
103 Selectie - Duitsland
104 LKT Team Brandenburg
105 Selectie - Tsjechië
107 Voster Uniwheels Team
108 Team Hurom
109 Domin Sport
110 Selectie - Polen
111 Adria Mobil
112 Team Hurom
113 Selectie - Polen
114 Selectie - Polen
115 Voster Uniwheels Team
117 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
118 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
119 Voster Uniwheels Team
120 Domin Sport
121 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
122 Selectie - Duitsland + 27'29"
123 Selectie - Duitsland
124 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 27'44"
125 Voster Uniwheels Team + 27'55"
126 Selectie - Polen
127 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
128 Selectie - Polen
129 Selectie - Polen + 28'07"
130 Selectie - Duitsland + 28'22"
131 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 28'27"
132 Selectie - Polen + 28'35"
133 LKT Team Brandenburg + 30'20"