CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

  • -

Rit 3

Glogow - Polkowice (130.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3u03'31"
2 Wibatech 7R Fuji
3 Tirol Cycling Team
4 Adria Mobil
5 One Pro Cycling
6 Rad-Net Rose Team
7 Selectie - Polen
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10 One Pro Cycling
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12 Selectie - Tsjechië
13 Rad-Net Rose Team
14 Wibatech 7R Fuji
16 Tirol Cycling Team
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
19 Selectie - Polen
20 Selectie - Duitsland
21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
22 Team Hurom
23 Tirol Cycling Team
24 Tirol Cycling Team
25 Selectie - Duitsland
27 One Pro Cycling
28 Selectie - Oekraine
29 Tirol Cycling Team
30 Rad-Net Rose Team
31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
32 Selectie - Polen
33 Selectie - Tsjechië
34 Team Hurom
35 Astana City
36 LKT Team Brandenburg
37 Astana City
38 Astana City
39 Adria Mobil
40 Selectie - Polen
41 One Pro Cycling
42 Voster Uniwheels Team
43 Attaque Team Gusto
44 Adria Mobil
45 Selectie - Tsjechië
46 Selectie - Polen
47 LKT Team Brandenburg
48 Selectie - Tsjechië
49 Team Hurom
50 Selectie - Duitsland
51 Voster Uniwheels Team
52 Tirol Cycling Team
54 Selectie - Duitsland
55 Adria Mobil
57 Wibatech 7R Fuji
58 Selectie - Tsjechië
59 Selectie - Tsjechië
60 Adria Mobil
61 Wibatech 7R Fuji
62 Selectie - Tsjechië
63 Voster Uniwheels Team
64 Voster Uniwheels Team
65 Selectie - Polen
66 Selectie - Polen
67 Selectie - Tsjechië
68 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
69 Astana City
70 Team Hurom
71 Team Hurom
72 One Pro Cycling
73 LKT Team Brandenburg
74 One Pro Cycling
75 Selectie - Polen + 29"
76 Tirol Cycling Team
77 Tirol Cycling Team
78 Astana City
79 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
80 Selectie - Duitsland
81 Kolss Cycling Team
82 LKT Team Brandenburg
83 One Pro Cycling
84 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
85 LKT Team Brandenburg
86 Adria Mobil
87 Selectie - Polen
88 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
89 Kolss Cycling Team
90 Rad-Net Rose Team
91 Domin Sport
92 Adria Mobil + 41"
94 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'03"
95 Selectie - Brazilië + 3'39"
96 Kolss Cycling Team + 3'44"
97 Selectie - Polen
99 Selectie - Polen
100 Selectie - Oekraine
101 Team Hurom
102 Wibatech 7R Fuji
103 Wibatech 7R Fuji
104 Selectie - Polen
104 Selectie - Polen
105 Wibatech 7R Fuji
106 Domin Sport
107 Domin Sport
108 Selectie - Duitsland
109 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
110 Kolss Cycling Team
111 Selectie - Polen
112 Domin Sport
113 LKT Team Brandenburg
114 Selectie - Duitsland
115 Selectie - Polen
116 Selectie - Polen
117 Selectie - Polen
118 LKT Team Brandenburg
119 Selectie - Duitsland
120 Selectie - Duitsland
121 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 6'45"
122 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
123 Selectie - Polen
124 Voster Uniwheels Team + 6'59"
125 Selectie - Duitsland
126 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'54"
127 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 9'52"
128 Dauner D&DQ Akkon