CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

  • -

Rit 2

Pieszyce - Bielawa (140km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3u43'50"
2 Adria Mobil + 2"
3 Team Vorarlberg Santic
4 Elkov-Author + 26"
5 Elkov-Author + 32"
6 Elkov-Author + 54"
7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'39"
9 Astana City
10 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'49"
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'06"
12 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 3'04"
13 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 3'09"
14 Adria Mobil
15 Team Hurom
16 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
17 Adria Mobil
18 Voster Uniwheels Team
19 Team Hurom
20 Team Vorarlberg Santic
21 AC Sparta Praha
22 Team Hurom
23 Elkov-Author
24 Astana City
25 Elkov-Author
26 Adria Mobil
27 Selectie - Rusland
28 Selectie - Polen
29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
30 Astana City
31 Voster Uniwheels Team
32 Wibatech Merx 7R
33 Selectie - Polen
34 Elkov-Author
35 Team Vorarlberg Santic
36 Team Dukla Praha + 4'15"
37 Selectie - Polen
38 AC Sparta Praha
39 Selectie - Denemarken
40 Selectie - Polen
41 Minsk Cycling Club
42 Pannon Cycling Team
43 Selectie - Rusland
44 Team Dukla Praha
45 Astana City
46 LViv Cycling Team
47 Selectie - Rusland
48 Lokosphinx
49 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
50 Adria Mobil
51 Selectie - Polen
52 Team Vorarlberg Santic
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Wibatech Merx 7R + 6'01"
55 LViv Cycling Team + 6'22"
56 Selectie - Polen + 6'36"
57 Team Hurom
58 Selectie - Oostenrijk
59 Astana City
60 Adria Mobil
61 Selectie - Polen + 7'03"
62 Selectie - Denemarken
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Astana City
65 AC Sparta Praha
66 Pannon Cycling Team
67 Pannon Cycling Team
68 Selectie - Oekraine + 11'32"
69 Selectie - Oostenrijk
70 AC Sparta Praha
71 Staki - Technorama
72 AC Sparta Praha
73 Voster Uniwheels Team
74 Elkov-Author
75 Team Hurom
76 Voster Uniwheels Team
77 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
78 Selectie - Oostenrijk
79 Selectie - Polen
80 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Team Vorarlberg Santic
83 Selectie - Oostenrijk
84 Selectie - Oostenrijk
85 Selectie - Denemarken
86 Selectie - Denemarken
87 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
88 Pannon Cycling Team + 13'03"
89 Wibatech Merx 7R
90 AC Sparta Praha
91 Wibatech Merx 7R
92 Selectie - Oekraine
93 Wibatech Merx 7R
94 Wibatech Merx 7R
95 Wibatech Merx 7R
96 Selectie - Rusland + 15'37"
97 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
98 Team Dukla Praha
99 Team Dukla Praha
100 Selectie - Polen + 16'13"
101 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 16'18"
102 Selectie - Oekraine + 19'38"
103 Adria Mobil + 22'20"
104 Pannon Cycling Team