CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

  • -

Rit 1B

Polkowice - Glogow (97km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Elkov-Author 2u15'06"
2 Wibatech Merx 7R
3 Team Hurom
4 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7 Adria Mobil
8 Team Vorarlberg Santic
9 Elkov-Author
10 Selectie - Polen
11 Adria Mobil
12 AC Sparta Praha
13 Selectie - Denemarken
14 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
15 Selectie - Polen
16 Lokosphinx
17 Wibatech Merx 7R
18 Staki - Technorama
19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20 Wibatech Merx 7R
21 Selectie - Polen
22 Adria Mobil
23 Team Hurom
24 Selectie - Polen
25 Selectie - Oostenrijk
26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
27 Voster Uniwheels Team
28 Astana City
29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
30 Elkov-Author
31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
32 Astana City
33 Team Dukla Praha
34 Astana City
35 LViv Cycling Team
36 Selectie - Polen
37 Selectie - Oekraine
38 Team Vorarlberg Santic
39 Voster Uniwheels Team
40 AC Sparta Praha
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Pannon Cycling Team
43 Voster Uniwheels Team
44 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
45 AC Sparta Praha
46 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
47 Selectie - Denemarken
48 Adria Mobil
49 Selectie - Polen
50 Pannon Cycling Team
51 Adria Mobil
52 Elkov-Author
53 Wibatech Merx 7R
54 Selectie - Rusland
55 Astana City
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 AC Sparta Praha
58 Selectie - Rusland
59 Pannon Cycling Team
60 Wibatech Merx 7R
61 Voster Uniwheels Team
62 Team Hurom
63 AC Sparta Praha
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Selectie - Oostenrijk
66 Team Vorarlberg Santic
67 Team Hurom
68 AC Sparta Praha
69 Selectie - Denemarken
70 Elkov-Author
71 Selectie - Polen
72 Astana City
73
74 Selectie - Polen
75 Team Vorarlberg Santic
76 Wibatech Merx 7R
77
78 Selectie - Spanje
79 Pannon Cycling Team
80 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
81 Wibatech Merx 7R
82 Selectie - Polen
83 Selectie - Polen
84 Minsk Cycling Club
85 Selectie - Oostenrijk
86 LViv Cycling Team
87 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
88 Pannon Cycling Team
89 Selectie - Brazilië
90 Team Hurom
91 Voster Uniwheels Team
92 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
93 Selectie - Polen
94 Selectie - Oostenrijk
95 Team Hurom
96 Voster Uniwheels Team
97 Selectie - Oostenrijk
98 Selectie - Polen
99 Team Dukla Praha
100 Pannon Cycling Team
101 Astana City
102 Astana City
103 Adria Mobil
104 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
105 Selectie - Oostenrijk
106 Selectie - Litouwen
107 Elkov-Author
108 Team Dukla Praha
109 Selectie - Rusland
110 Selectie - Polen
111 Selectie - Polen
112 Team Dukla Praha
113 Voster Uniwheels Team
114 Selectie - Polen
115 Selectie - Polen
116 Selectie - Oekraine
117 Selectie - Polen
118 Selectie - Oekraine
119 Team Dukla Praha
120 Selectie - Oostenrijk
121 Selectie - Oekraine
122 Adria Mobil
123 Selectie - Polen
124 Team Vorarlberg Santic
125 Team Dukla Praha
126 Selectie - Zwitserland
127 Staki - Technorama
128 Selectie - Oekraine
129 Selectie - Denemarken
130 Selectie - Polen
131 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 37"
132 Staki - Technorama + 43"
133 Selectie - Israël
134 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 56"
135 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'04"
136 Selectie - Denemarken
137 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'27"
138 Elkov-Author + 2'20"
139 Selectie - Polen
140 Selectie - Polen
141 Selectie - Rusland
142 Staki - Technorama
143 AC Sparta Praha
144 Selectie - Spanje
145 Pannon Cycling Team
146 Team Vorarlberg Santic
147 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'38"