CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

  • -

Rit 1A

Polkowice - Polkowice (16.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20'13"
2 Elkov-Author + 5"
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10"
4 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 19"
5 Elkov-Author + 22"
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 33"
7 Team Dukla Praha + 43"
8 Elkov-Author + 45"
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 46"
10 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 51"
11 Team Hurom + 58"
12 Team Hurom + 59"
13 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'00"
14 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'01"
15 Selectie - Rusland + 1'06"
16 Elkov-Author
17 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1'08"
18 Adria Mobil + 1'10"
19 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'14"
20 Selectie - Polen
21 Adria Mobil
22 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'15"
23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'18"
24 Elkov-Author + 1'23"
25 Lokosphinx + 1'31"
26 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
27 Selectie - Rusland
28 Selectie - Polen + 1'34"
29 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'35"
30 Adria Mobil + 1'36"
31 Selectie - Polen + 1'39"
32 Voster Uniwheels Team + 1'46"
33 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'49"
34 Elkov-Author
35 Team Dukla Praha + 1'50"
36 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1'51"
37 LViv Cycling Team + 1'53"
38 Selectie - Polen
39 AC Sparta Praha + 1'54"
40 Astana City
41 Astana City
42 Astana City + 1'58"
43 Elkov-Author + 1'59"
44 Selectie - Denemarken
45 Team Dukla Praha + 2'01"
46 Astana City
47 Adria Mobil + 2'02"
48 Adria Mobil + 2'03"
49 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'05"
50 Astana City + 2'06"
51 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'07"
52 Adria Mobil
53 Adria Mobil + 2'09"
54 Team Hurom + 2'10"
55 Voster Uniwheels Team + 2'11"
56 Voster Uniwheels Team
57 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 2'12"
58 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'13"
59 Team Hurom
60 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'15"
61 Selectie - Polen + 2'17"
62 Selectie - Polen + 2'19"
63 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'20"
64 Team Hurom + 2'23"
65 Selectie - Rusland + 2'24"
66 LViv Cycling Team + 2'27"
67 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'28"
68 + 2'29"
69 Pannon Cycling Team + 2'30"
70 Voster Uniwheels Team
71 Astana City
72 Voster Uniwheels Team + 2'32"
73 Team Vorarlberg Santic
74 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'34"
75 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'35"
76 Wibatech Merx 7R + 2'37"
77 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 2'38"
78 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 2'41"
79 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'42"
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Selectie - Polen + 2'43"
82 Selectie - Polen + 2'45"
83 Selectie - Polen
84 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'49"
85 Team Dukla Praha
86 Selectie - Rusland + 2'50"
87 Team Dukla Praha
88 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'51"
89 Pannon Cycling Team + 2'52"
90 Astana City + 2'54"
91 Selectie - Polen + 2'55"
92 Minsk Cycling Club
93 Pannon Cycling Team + 2'56"
94 Team Dukla Praha
95 AC Sparta Praha + 2'59"
96 AC Sparta Praha + 3'00"
97 Staki - Technorama
98 Selectie - Denemarken + 3'07"
99 Selectie - Polen + 3'08"
100 Selectie - Oostenrijk
101 AC Sparta Praha + 3'11"
102 + 3'12"
103 Team Vorarlberg Santic
104 Selectie - Litouwen
105 Selectie - Denemarken + 3'13"
106 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3'16"
107 Team Hurom
108 Selectie - Polen
109 Selectie - Denemarken + 3'18"
110 Pannon Cycling Team + 3'19"
111 Voster Uniwheels Team + 3'20"
112 AC Sparta Praha + 3'21"
113 Selectie - Polen + 3'23"
114 Voster Uniwheels Team + 3'24"
115 AC Sparta Praha + 3'26"
116 Selectie - Polen + 3'27"
117 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 3'28"
118 Pannon Cycling Team
119 Selectie - Rusland + 3'33"
120 Selectie - Polen + 3'36"
121 Selectie - Oostenrijk
122 Pannon Cycling Team + 3'38"
123 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3'39"
124 Selectie - Denemarken
125 Selectie - Polen + 3'41"
126 Pannon Cycling Team + 3'42"
127 Selectie - Brazilië
128 Wibatech Merx 7R + 3'48"
129 Selectie - Polen + 3'56"
130 AC Sparta Praha + 4'01"
131 Staki - Technorama + 4'09"
132 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'18"
133 Selectie - Spanje + 4'19"
134 Staki - Technorama + 4'27"
135 Selectie - Polen + 4'29"
136 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 4'31"
137 Selectie - Litouwen + 4'33"
138 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 4'35"
139 Selectie - Polen + 4'38"
140 Selectie - Polen + 4'41"
141 Selectie - Polen + 4'43"
142 Selectie - Spanje + 4'54"
143 Staki - Technorama + 4'58"
144 Selectie - Polen + 5'06"
145 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 5'24"
146 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 5'36"
147 Selectie - Polen + 5'49"
148 Selectie - Israël + 6'06"
149 Selectie - Polen + 8'25"
150 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 8'29"