CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

  • -

Rit 4

Zlotoryja - Jawor (144km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 3u27'29"
2 Wibatech Merx 7R
3 Selectie - Polen
4 Voster Uniwheels Team
5 Elkov-Author
6 Elkov-Author
7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8 Selectie - Denemarken
9 Team Vorarlberg Santic
10 Astana City
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12 Selectie - Rusland
13 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
14 Elkov-Author
15 Voster Uniwheels Team
16 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
17 Adria Mobil
18 Selectie - Polen
19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20 Adria Mobil
21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
22 Elkov-Author
23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
25 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 15"
26 Wibatech Merx 7R
27 Elkov-Author
28 Wibatech Merx 7R + 48"
29 Astana City + 50"
30 Team Hurom
31 Team Hurom
32 AC Sparta Praha
33 Adria Mobil
34 Team Vorarlberg Santic
35 Team Dukla Praha
36 Selectie - Polen
37 Selectie - Oostenrijk
38 Pannon Cycling Team
39 Selectie - Oekraine
40 AC Sparta Praha
41 Staki - Technorama
42 Selectie - Rusland
43 Pannon Cycling Team
44 Wibatech Merx 7R
45 AC Sparta Praha
46 Selectie - Polen
47 Lokosphinx
48 AC Sparta Praha
49 Elkov-Author
50 Selectie - Polen
51 Wibatech Merx 7R
52 Pannon Cycling Team
53 Selectie - Oostenrijk
54 Elkov-Author
55 Astana City
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 Selectie - Rusland
58 Selectie - Polen
59 Team Dukla Praha
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Pannon Cycling Team
62 Selectie - Polen
63 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Team Hurom
66 Adria Mobil
67 Team Vorarlberg Santic
68 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
69 Team Vorarlberg Santic
70 Wibatech Merx 7R
71 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 3'41"
72 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3'57"
73 Selectie - Oekraine
74 Selectie - Oostenrijk
75 Minsk Cycling Club
76 AC Sparta Praha
77 LViv Cycling Team
78 Team Dukla Praha
79 LViv Cycling Team
80 Pannon Cycling Team
81 Selectie - Denemarken
82 Selectie - Denemarken
83 Selectie - Denemarken
84 Team Hurom + 6'47"
85 Astana City + 7'42"
86 Astana City
87 Adria Mobil
88 Adria Mobil
89 Team Hurom
90 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Voster Uniwheels Team
93 Selectie - Oostenrijk
94 Voster Uniwheels Team
95 Selectie - Oekraine
96 Wibatech Merx 7R
97 Team Dukla Praha
98 Selectie - Polen
99 Astana City
100 AC Sparta Praha
101 Selectie - Zwitserland