CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wibatech 7R Fuji 10u38'08"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 26"
3 Team Hurom + 30"
4 Selectie - Polen + 38"
5 Astana City + 50"
7 Adria Mobil + 59"
8 One Pro Cycling + 1'05"
9 Astana City + 1'14"
10 Adria Mobil
11 Team Hurom
12 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'21"
13 Selectie - Polen + 1'29"
14 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'37"
15 One Pro Cycling + 1'40"
17 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'57"
18 LKT Team Brandenburg
19 Selectie - Tsjechië
20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
21 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'12"
22 One Pro Cycling + 2'24"
23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'48"
24 Selectie - Polen + 2'51"
25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'05"
26 One Pro Cycling + 3'16"
27 Selectie - Polen + 3'21"
28 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'22"
29 Astana City + 3'30"
30 Tirol Cycling Team
31 Astana City
32 Rad-Net Rose Team + 3'34"
33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'45"
34 Selectie - Polen + 3'50"
35 Team Hurom + 3'56"
37 Attaque Team Gusto + 4'19"
38 Adria Mobil
39 Kolss Cycling Team + 4'39"
40 Adria Mobil + 4'48"
41 Adria Mobil + 5'00"
42 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 5'45"
43 Kolss Cycling Team + 6'08"
44 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'15"
45 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 7'12"
46 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'44"
47 Selectie - Tsjechië + 9'49"
48 One Pro Cycling + 9'57"
49 One Pro Cycling + 10'09"
50 One Pro Cycling + 10'19"
51 Tirol Cycling Team + 10'59"
52 Voster Uniwheels Team + 11'04"
53 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 11'07"
54 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11'10"
55 Selectie - Polen + 11'13"
57 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
58 Selectie - Polen
59 Tirol Cycling Team
61 Selectie - Tsjechië
62 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11'25"
63 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11'39"
64 Selectie - Polen + 11'42"
65 Kolss Cycling Team
66 Selectie - Tsjechië + 12'38"
67 Rad-Net Rose Team + 13'17"
68 Selectie - Duitsland + 13'29"
69 Adria Mobil + 13'42"
70 Selectie - Duitsland + 14'02"
71 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 14'52"
72 Domin Sport + 15'04"
73 Wibatech 7R Fuji
74 Selectie - Tsjechië + 18'07"
75 Selectie - Tsjechië
76 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 18'17"
77 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 18'23"
78 Selectie - Tsjechië
80 Rad-Net Rose Team + 20'37"
81 Astana City + 20'50"
82 LKT Team Brandenburg + 21'44"
83 Tirol Cycling Team + 22'53"
84 Domin Sport + 23'27"
85 Kolss Cycling Team + 24'10"
86 Team Hurom + 25'30"
87 Selectie - Oekraine + 25'50"
88 Adria Mobil + 26'48"
89 Rad-Net Rose Team + 26'49"
90 Selectie - Duitsland + 27'42"
91 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 27'54"
92 Selectie - Polen + 27'57"
93 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 28'40"
94 LKT Team Brandenburg + 29'31"
95 Selectie - Brazilië + 29'46"
96 Selectie - Duitsland + 30'23"
97 LKT Team Brandenburg + 30'33"
98 Domin Sport + 30'40"
100 Voster Uniwheels Team + 31'53"
101 Selectie - Polen + 32'11"
102 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 33'34"
103 Selectie - Polen + 34'57"
103 Selectie - Polen + 34'57"
105 Selectie - Oekraine + 35'08"
106 LKT Team Brandenburg + 35'48"
107 Selectie - Duitsland + 35'51"
108 Selectie - Duitsland + 36'01"
109 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 36'41"
110 Selectie - Polen + 38'31"
111 Selectie - Tsjechië + 38'34"
112 Team Hurom
113 Voster Uniwheels Team
114 Team Hurom + 38'37"
115 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 38'52"
116 Voster Uniwheels Team + 39'53"
117 Selectie - Polen + 42'08"
118 Selectie - Polen + 42'25"
119 Wibatech 7R Fuji
120 Domin Sport
121 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 42'32"
122 Selectie - Duitsland + 43'18"
123 Selectie - Polen + 43'37"
124 Selectie - Polen + 44'23"
125 Voster Uniwheels Team + 45'33"
126 Selectie - Polen + 46'38"
127 Selectie - Duitsland + 47'19"
128 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 51'28"