CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9u47'05"
2 Elkov-Author + 21"
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 27"
4 Elkov-Author + 32"
5 Adria Mobil + 1'00"
6 Elkov-Author + 1'25"
7 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 2'03"
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'12"
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'13"
10 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'30"
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'52"
12 Astana City + 3'10"
13 Elkov-Author + 3'42"
14 Wibatech Merx 7R + 3'57"
15 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 4'13"
16 Team Hurom + 4'31"
17 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 4'33"
18 Selectie - Rusland + 4'38"
19 Elkov-Author
20 Adria Mobil + 4'42"
21 Adria Mobil + 4'44"
22 Voster Uniwheels Team + 4'53"
23 Selectie - Polen + 4'59"
24 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 5'07"
25 Team Dukla Praha + 5'21"
26 Adria Mobil + 5'39"
27 Adria Mobil + 5'41"
28 Team Hurom + 5'44"
29 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 5'46"
30 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 6'04"
31 Lokosphinx + 6'09"
32 Selectie - Rusland
33 Selectie - Polen + 6'12"
34 Selectie - Rusland
35 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'16"
36 Astana City + 6'26"
37 Selectie - Polen + 6'29"
38 Selectie - Polen + 6'48"
39 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 6'50"
40 Elkov-Author + 7'01"
41 Pannon Cycling Team + 7'08"
42 Selectie - Polen + 7'23"
43 Team Dukla Praha + 7'28"
44 Selectie - Polen + 7'33"
45 AC Sparta Praha + 7'46"
46 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 9'04"
47 Team Hurom + 9'22"
48 Astana City + 9'32"
49 LViv Cycling Team + 9'38"
50 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 10'07"
51 Pannon Cycling Team + 10'22"
52 Team Hurom + 10'27"
53 Minsk Cycling Club + 10'40"
54 Selectie - Polen + 10'53"
55 Selectie - Polen + 11'22"
56 AC Sparta Praha + 11'27"
57 Voster Uniwheels Team + 12'01"
58 Astana City + 12'17"
59 LViv Cycling Team + 12'19"
60 Pannon Cycling Team + 13'14"
61 Voster Uniwheels Team + 13'15"
62 Astana City + 13'24"
63 Elkov-Author + 13'38"
64 Selectie - Denemarken + 14'12"
65 Wibatech Merx 7R + 14'17"
66 AC Sparta Praha + 14'30"
67 Wibatech Merx 7R + 14'38"
68 Wibatech Merx 7R + 14'41"
69 AC Sparta Praha + 14'54"
70 Staki - Technorama + 14'55"
71 Wibatech Merx 7R + 15'07"
72 Wibatech Merx 7R + 15'11"
73 Selectie - Polen + 15'24"
74 Astana City + 15'52"
75 Adria Mobil + 16'00"
76 Pannon Cycling Team + 16'18"
77 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 16'30"
78 AC Sparta Praha + 16'47"
79 Selectie - Oekraine + 17'07"
80 Selectie - Denemarken + 17'13"
81 Wibatech Merx 7R + 17'14"
82 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 17'31"
83 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 17'42"
84 AC Sparta Praha + 18'13"
85 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 18'18"
86 Selectie - Denemarken + 18'20"
87 Selectie - Rusland + 18'50"
88 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 19'06"
89 Selectie - Polen + 19'19"
90 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 20'26"
91 Team Hurom + 20'55"
92 Selectie - Polen + 21'06"
93 Team Dukla Praha + 21'08"
94 Voster Uniwheels Team + 21'17"
95 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 22'23"
96 Selectie - Oekraine + 22'50"
97 Selectie - Oekraine + 23'09"
98 Team Dukla Praha + 24'42"
99 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 25'34"
100 Pannon Cycling Team + 29'28"
101 Adria Mobil + 30'49"