Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Dukla Trencin Trek 2u28'45"
2 Radenska
3 WSA-Greenlife
4 Amplatz - BMC
6 Kolss Cycling Team
8 LKT Team Brandenburg
9 ISD Continental Team
11 Utensilnord
13 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
14 Adria Mobil
15 Selectie - Polen
16 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
17 Epic Janom Greenway
18 ISD Continental Team
19 Itera-Katusha
20 LKT Team Brandenburg
21 Kolss Cycling Team
22 Cycling Team Friuli
23 Itera-Katusha
24 Dukla Trencin Trek
25 Selectie - Venezuela
27 Amplatz - BMC
28 Selectie - Servië
29 Adria Mobil
30 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
31 Selectie - Servië
32 WSA-Greenlife
33 Tusnad Cycling Team
34 ISD Continental Team
35 Itera-Katusha
36 Selectie - Slovakije
37 Epic Janom Greenway
38 Kolss Cycling Team
39 Amplatz - BMC
40 Selectie - Nederland
41 Selectie - Oostenrijk
42 WSA-Greenlife
43 Utensilnord
44 Adria Mobil
45 ISD Continental Team
46 Itera-Katusha
47 Selectie - Servië
48 Itera-Katusha
49 Selectie - Polen
50 Adria Mobil
51 LKT Team Brandenburg
52 Selectie - Polen
53 Selectie - Polen
54 West-Frisia
55 WSA-Greenlife
57 LKT Team Brandenburg
58 Radenska
59 CK Banská Bystrica
60 Adria Mobil
61 Dukla Trencin Trek
62 Radenska
63 Tusnad Cycling Team
65 Kolss Cycling Team
66 Selectie - Polen
67 Utensilnord
68 Amplatz - BMC
69 Selectie - Tsjechië
70 LKT Team Brandenburg
71 Selectie - Slovakije
72 LKT Team Brandenburg
73 WSA-Greenlife
74 Amplatz - BMC
75 ISD Continental Team
76 Itera-Katusha
77 Kolss Cycling Team
79 Radenska
80 Dukla Trencin Trek
81 Selectie - Nederland
82 ISD Continental Team
83 Selectie - Slovakije
84 Epic Janom Greenway
85 Adria Mobil
86 Selectie - Nederland
88 Dukla Trencin Trek
89 Dukla Trencin Trek
90 Kolss Cycling Team + 18"
91 Cycling Team Friuli + 32"
92 Cycling Team Friuli
93 Riwal Cycling Team + 36"
94 Selectie - Nederland + 1'13"
95 Selectie - Polen + 1'27"
96 Epic Janom Greenway + 1'30"
97 Radenska
98 Cycling Team Friuli + 1'38"
100 Selectie - Slovakije + 4'17"
101 Selectie - Hongarije
102 Selectie - Hongarije
103 Selectie - Oostenrijk
104 Selectie - Servië
105 Selectie - Oekraine
108 CK Banská Bystrica
109 Tusnad Cycling Team
110 Utensilnord
111 Cycling Team Friuli
112 CK Banská Bystrica
113 Utensilnord
114 Riwal Cycling Team
115 Selectie - Slovakije + 6'22"
116 Selectie - Hongarije + 6'32"
117 Selectie - Hongarije
119 Selectie - Oostenrijk
120 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
121 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
122 CK Banská Bystrica
123 Utensilnord
124 Riwal Cycling Team + 6'37"
125 Selectie - Hongarije
126 Selectie - Hongarije
127 Selectie - Hongarije
128 CK Banská Bystrica
129 Cycling Team Friuli + 8'15"
130 Tusnad Cycling Team + 9'18"
131 Selectie - Finland + 11'38"
132 Selectie - Hongarije
133 Epic Janom Greenway
134 Selectie - Slovakije