Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Katusha 2u52'57"
2 Kolss Cycling Team
4 Adria Mobil
6 Dukla Trencin Trek
7 Itera-Katusha
8 ISD Continental Team
9 Tusnad Cycling Team
10 LKT Team Brandenburg
11 WSA-Greenlife
12 Adria Mobil
14 Selectie - Slovakije
15 Selectie - Nederland
16 LKT Team Brandenburg
18 Selectie - Polen
19 Radenska
20 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
21 Selectie - Polen
22 Radenska
23 Adria Mobil
24 Dukla Trencin Trek
25 WSA-Greenlife
27 Cycling Team Friuli
28 Utensilnord
29 Dukla Trencin Trek
30 Selectie - Servië
31 ISD Continental Team
32 Selectie - Slovakije
33 LKT Team Brandenburg
34 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
35 Tusnad Cycling Team
36 Selectie - Oostenrijk
37 Epic Janom Greenway
38 Selectie - Servië
39 ISD Continental Team
40 Kolss Cycling Team
41 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 7"
43 Amplatz - BMC
44 Epic Janom Greenway
45 Adria Mobil
47 CK Banská Bystrica
48 WSA-Greenlife
49 Selectie - Slovakije
50 WSA-Greenlife
51 Utensilnord
52 Selectie - Polen
53 Radenska
54 WSA-Greenlife
55 Selectie - Oekraine
56 Selectie - Polen
58 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
59 ISD Continental Team
60 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
61 Utensilnord
62 Selectie - Venezuela
63 Amplatz - BMC
64 Utensilnord
65 Itera-Katusha
66 Radenska
67 Selectie - Polen
68 Selectie - Hongarije
69 LKT Team Brandenburg + 19"
70 ISD Continental Team
71 Selectie - Hongarije
72 Dukla Trencin Trek
73 Utensilnord
75 Dukla Trencin Trek
76 West-Frisia
77 Epic Janom Greenway
78 Cyclingteam de Rijke
79 Selectie - Polen
80 Selectie - Servië
81 LKT Team Brandenburg + 29"
82 Riwal Cycling Team
83 Selectie - Oostenrijk
84 ISD Continental Team
85 Kolss Cycling Team
87 CK Banská Bystrica + 39"
88 Selectie - Nederland
89 Dukla Trencin Trek
90 Cycling Team Friuli + 44"
93 Itera-Katusha
94 Kolss Cycling Team + 53"
95 Itera-Katusha
96 Kolss Cycling Team
97 Selectie - Hongarije
99 CK Banská Bystrica
100 Cycling Team Friuli
101 Riwal Cycling Team
102 CK Banská Bystrica + 1'08"
103 Utensilnord
104 Selectie - Nederland
105 Epic Janom Greenway + 1'13"
106 Amplatz - BMC
107 Epic Janom Greenway
108 Selectie - Oostenrijk
109 Epic Janom Greenway
110 Selectie - Hongarije
111 Selectie - Nederland
112 Utensilnord
113 Tusnad Cycling Team
114 CK Banská Bystrica
115 Kolss Cycling Team
116 Itera-Katusha
117 LKT Team Brandenburg
118 Selectie - Slovakije
119 Adria Mobil
120 Selectie - Servië
121 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'25"
122 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'37"
123 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'39"
124 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'54"
125 CK Banská Bystrica + 2'08"
126 Selectie - Hongarije + 2'41"
127 Amplatz - BMC + 2'59"
128 Amplatz - BMC + 3'00"
129 Selectie - Finland + 3'15"
131 Selectie - Slovakije
132 Selectie - Hongarije + 3'35"
133 Radenska + 5'36"
134 Tusnad Cycling Team + 7'01"
135 Selectie - Slovakije
136 Selectie - Hongarije + 9'41"