Challenge National - Flamanville [Elite-renners]

Challenge National - Flamanville [Elite-renners]

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis 1u00'57"
2 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5"
3 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1'02"
4 Team Macadam's Cowboys + 1'13"
5 Armée de Terre + 1'25"
6 CX Cycling VZW + 1'36"
7 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'05"
8 Team Pays de Dinan + 2'19"
9 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'42"
10 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 2'47"
11 Team Peltrax-CSD + 2'57"
12 Team Peltrax-CSD
13 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
14 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'25"
15 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 3'37"
16 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 3'53"
17 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedse... + 4'14"
18 VC Pays de Loudéac + 4'21"
19 VC Rouen 76 + 4'23"
20 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'48"
21 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 4'54"
22 Team Fybolia-Bertin Locmi... + 4'59"
23 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'09"
24 UC Nantes Atlantique + 5'24"
25 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'47"
26 Cofidis + 5'55"
27 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'02"
28 UC Nantes Atlantique + 6'07"
29 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'14"
30 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'19"
31 VC Pays de Loudéac + 6'35"
32 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'37"
33 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 6'42"
34 ESEG Douai + 7'02"
35 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 7'10"
36 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 7'13"
37 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'25"
38 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'28"
39 SCO Dijon + 7'36"
40 CC Etupes + 7'44"
41 ES Torigni + 7'46"
42 Cofidis + 7'55"
43 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 8'05"
44 VC Pays de Loudéac + 8'12"
45 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 8'19"
46 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'26"
47 La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée C... + 8'35"
48 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'42"
49 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'44"
50 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'48"
51 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'54"
52 AC Bisontine + 9'02"
53 Selectie - Frankrijk
54 AG2R La Mondiale + 9'46"
55 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'53"
56 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'20"
57 Selectie - Frankrijk + 13'27"
58 Selectie - Frankrijk
59 VS Chartres
60 Selectie - Frankrijk
61 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
62 Beobank-Corendon
63 Selectie - Frankrijk
64 Selectie - Frankrijk
65 Selectie - Spanje
66 VC Toucy
67 VS Chartres
68 Selectie - Frankrijk
69 Selectie - Frankrijk
70 Selectie - Frankrijk
71 Selectie - Frankrijk
72 Team Ogs U-19 Formation
73 Selectie - Frankrijk
74 Selectie - Frankrijk
75 Selectie - Frankrijk
76 Selectie - Frankrijk
77 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
78 VC Pays de Loudéac
79 UC Cholet 49
80 Team Peltrax-CSD
81 Selectie - Frankrijk
82 Selectie - Frankrijk
83 VC Rouen 76
84 Selectie - Frankrijk
85 Team Bricquebec Cotentin
86 AVC Aix-en-Provence
87 Team Bricquebec Cotentin
88 Laval Cyclisme 53
89 Selectie - Frankrijk