Cinturo de l'Empordà

  • -

Rit 3

Empuriabrava - Figueres (149.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Carmiooro - A-Style 3u39'50"
2 Carmiooro - A-Style
3 Orbea
4 Azysa - Conor WRC
5 Andorra - Grandvalira + 28"
6 Grup Deportivo Supermerca... + 32"
7 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
8 Centri della Calzatura
9 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
10 VC La Pomme Marseille
11 Katyusha Continental Team
12 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma...
13 Lokomotiv
14 Lokomotiv
15 Carmiooro - A-Style
16 Orbea
17 Andorra - Grandvalira
18 Azysa - Conor WRC + 1'06"
19 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 1'10"
20 Grup Deportivo Supermerca... + 1'12"
21 VC La Pomme Marseille
22 Azysa - Conor WRC
23 Andorra - Grandvalira
24 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
25 Alcoletge
26 Centri della Calzatura
27 Grup Deportivo Supermerca...
28 Burgos Monumental - Casti... + 1'19"
29 Centri della Calzatura + 1'28"
30 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
31 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1'48"
32 UP Valencia - Bancaja
33 Nationale Selectie - Span...
34 Andorra - Grandvalira
35 Grup Deportivo Supermerca...
36 Carmiooro - A-Style
37 Burgos Monumental - Casti...
38 Campoclaro
39 Katyusha Continental Team
40 Azysa - Conor WRC
41 Katyusha Continental Team
42 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
43 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
44 Katyusha Continental Team
45 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
46 Centri della Calzatura
47 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
48 Team Trust House
49 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma...
50 Burgos Monumental - Casti...
51 Lokomotiv + 1'56"
52 Nationale Selectie - Span... + 32"
53 Andorra - Grandvalira + 3'12"
54 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 8'27"
55 Sigma Sport - Specialized...
56 CJAM CKT Novatec
57 Centri della Calzatura
58 Alcoletge
59 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
60 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T...
61 Grup Deportivo Supermerca...
62 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma...
63 Carmiooro - A-Style + 8'39"
64 Orbea + 12'08"
65 Cai CC Aragones + 13'04"
66 Carmiooro - A-Style + 13'05"
67 VC La Pomme Marseille + 14'10"
68 CJAM CKT Novatec + 14'23"
69 Azysa - Conor WRC + 14'25"
70 Azysa - Conor WRC
71 Burgos Monumental - Casti... + 17'19"
72 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 17'23"
73 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 17'34"
74 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
75 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ... + 19'26"
76 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 19'28"
77 VC La Pomme Marseille
78 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma...
79 Azysa - Conor WRC
80 Campoclaro
81 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
82 Lokomotiv
83 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
84 Grup Deportivo Supermerca...
85 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
86 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
87 CJAM CKT Novatec
88 Lokomotiv
89 VC La Pomme Marseille + 19'55"