Cinturo de l'Empordà

  • -

Rit 1

Castelló d'Empúries - Roses (159.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Supermercados Froiz 4u00'08"
2 Supermercados Froiz + 9"
3 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
4 Caja Rural
5 Rock Racing
6 Selectie - Letland + 1'18"
7 Selectie - Polen
8 SP Tableware + 1'20"
9 Caja Rural + 3'40"
10 VC La Pomme Marseille + 4'17"
11 Selectie - Spanje
12 Selectie - Spanje
13 Selectie - Spanje
14 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
15 Azysa - Conor WRC
16 Orbea
17 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
18 Selectie - Spanje
19 Extremadura - Spiuk
20 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
21 Selectie - Venezuela
22 Orbea
23 SP Tableware
24 Qin Cycling Team
25 Azysa - Conor WRC
26 Selectie - Colombië
27 Qin Cycling Team
28 Selectie - Spanje
29 Selectie - Nederland
30 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
31 VC La Pomme Marseille
32 Caja Rural
33 VC La Pomme Marseille
34 Caja Rural
35 Supermercados Froiz
36 Beveren 2000
37 SP Tableware
38 Cinelli-Heraklion
39 Supermercados Froiz
40 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
41 Selectie - Spanje
42 Azysa - Conor WRC
43 Extremadura - Spiuk
44 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma...
45 Supermercados Froiz
46 Andalucia-Cajasur
47 Selectie - Spanje
48 Azysa - Conor WRC
49 Extremadura - Spiuk
50 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma... + 4'40"
51 Cinelli-Heraklion
52 Selectie - Spanje + 6'01"
53 Selectie - Spanje
54 SP Tableware
55 Caja Rural + 6'19"
56 Azysa - Conor WRC
57 Selectie - Spanje
58 Selectie - Spanje + 7'39"
59 Qin Cycling Team
60 Selectie - Spanje
61 Selectie - Spanje
62 Selectie - Spanje
63 Selectie - Spanje
64 Caja Rural
65 Orbea
66 Cinelli-Heraklion
67 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 8'30"
68 Qin Cycling Team + 8'50"
69 Selectie - Spanje + 10'40"
70 Selectie - Spanje + 11'27"
71 Selectie - Spanje + 12'38"
72 Beveren 2000 + 12'41"
73 Supermercados Froiz
74 Extremadura - Spiuk + 12'44"
75 Qin Cycling Team + 12'55"
76 Selectie - Spanje + 14'12"
77 Orbea
78 Orbea
79 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
80 Orbea
81 Selectie - Spanje
82 VC La Pomme Marseille
83 Selectie - Spanje
84 Caja Rural
85 SP Tableware
86 Selectie - Argentinië
87 Azysa - Conor WRC
88 VC La Pomme Marseille
89 SP Tableware
90 Xacobeo Galicia
91 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
92 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 14'17"
93 Selectie - Spanje
94 Selectie - Spanje + 21'34"
95 Selectie - Spanje
96 Boleslaw Bald
97 Selectie - Spanje
98 Selectie - Spanje
99 Extremadura - Spiuk
100 Selectie - Frankrijk
101 Selectie - Spanje
102 Selectie - Spanje
103 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
104 Extremadura - Spiuk
105 Selectie - Spanje
106 Selectie - Spanje
107 Qin Cycling Team
108 Qin Cycling Team
109 Supermercados Froiz
110 Selectie - Spanje
111 Selectie - Spanje
112 Selectie - Spanje
113 Selectie - Spanje
114 Selectie - Spanje