Cinturon Ciclista a Mallorca

  • -

Rit 3

Inca - Inca (134.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Pinarello RT 3u11'23"
2 Team Sparkasse + 8"
3 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
4 Burgos Monumental
5 Team Sparebanken Vest
6 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
7 Team Ista
8 Team Ista + 39"
9 LKT Team Brandenburg
10 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
11 Team Vlassenroot
12 LKT Team Brandenburg
13 Team Sparkasse
14 Burgos Monumental
15 Aluminis St.Jordi
16 LKT Team Brandenburg
17 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
18 Team Athleticum
19 Team Ista
20 Team Athleticum
21 Team Vlassenroot
22 Team Ista
23 Bianchi Store Munchen
24 Team Sparkasse
25 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
26 Team Ista
27 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
28 Team Sparkasse
29 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling...
30 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
31 Team Sparkasse
32 Team Ista
33 Burgos Monumental
34 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
35 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
36 Burgos Monumental
37 Burgos Monumental + 45"
38 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'45"
39 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
40 Dynatek - Latvia + 5'47"
41 Nagares
42 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
43 Team Athleticum
44 Pinarello RT
45 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
46 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
47 Pinarello RT
48 Team Sparebanken Vest
49 Team SWB - Markötter
50 Bianchi Store Munchen
51 Team Athleticum
52 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
53 Pinarello RT
54 Team Spiuk Germany
55 Team Sparebanken Vest
56 Team Vlassenroot
57 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
58 Team Ista
59 Team Sparebanken Vest
60 Burgos Monumental
61 Aluminis St.Jordi
62 Team Sparkasse
63 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
64 Team Sparkasse
65 Burgos Monumental
66 Aluminis St.Jordi
67 Team SWB - Markötter
68 Team Sparebanken Vest
69 Nationale Selectie - Nede... + 9'37"
70 Team Vlassenroot + 9'42"
71 Team Athleticum
72 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
73 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
74 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 11'04"
75 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 11'11"
76 Team Vlassenroot
77 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
78 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
79 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 11'14"
80 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
81 Team Vlassenroot
82 Montuiri - Tunel
83 Team SWB - Markötter
84 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
85 Pinarello RT
86 Aluminis St.Jordi
87 Bianchi Store Munchen
88 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
89 Bianchi Store Munchen
90 LKT Team Brandenburg
91 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
92 Team Athleticum
93 Dynatek - Latvia
94 Team CSC
95 Bianchi Store Munchen + 17'58"
96 Montuiri - Tunel
97 Team Spiuk Germany + 17'59"
98 LKT Team Brandenburg
99 Montuiri - Tunel + 18'54"
100 Team Vlassenroot
101 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
102 Montuiri - Tunel
103 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
104 Team Athleticum
105 Club Ciclista Petra
106 Club Ciclista Petra
107 Dynatek - Latvia
108 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
109 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
110 Montuiri - Tunel
111 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
112 Team Spiuk Germany
113 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
114 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
115 Club Ciclista Petra
116 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
117 Aluminis St.Jordi
118 Dynatek - Latvia
119 Team SWB - Markötter
120 Montuiri - Tunel
121 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
122 Team SWB - Markötter
123 Team Spiuk Germany
124 Nagares
125 Team SWB - Markötter
126 Montuiri - Tunel
127 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
128 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
129 Club Ciclista Petra
130 Nagares
131 Team Sparebanken Vest
132 Pinarello RT