Cinturon Ciclista a Mallorca

  • -

Rit 2

Port de Pollença - Port de Pollença (131.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Pinarello RT 3u24'31"
2 Team Vlassenroot
3 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
4 LKT Team Brandenburg
5 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
6 Team Sparebanken Vest
7 Team Ista
8 LKT Team Brandenburg
9 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
10 Team Sparkasse
11 LKT Team Brandenburg
12 Team Athleticum
13 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
14 Pinarello RT
15 Team Ista
16 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
17 Aluminis St.Jordi
18 Team Sparkasse
19 Team Athleticum
20 Team Ista
21 Burgos Monumental
22 Burgos Monumental
23 Pinarello RT
24 Team Sparkasse
25 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling...
26 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
27 Team Spiuk Germany
28 Team Athleticum
29 Team Sparebanken Vest
30 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
31 Team Sparebanken Vest
32 Bianchi Store Munchen
33 Team Ista
34 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
35 Team Ista
36 Team Athleticum
37 Burgos Monumental
38 Burgos Monumental
39 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
40 Pinarello RT
41 Team Athleticum
42 Team Ista
43 Team Sparkasse
44 Burgos Monumental + 15"
45 Team CSC + 7'11"
46 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'37"
47 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
48 Team Vlassenroot
49 Montuiri - Tunel
50 Team Sparebanken Vest
51 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
52 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
53 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
54 Team Ista
55 LKT Team Brandenburg
56 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
57 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
58 Pinarello RT
59 Team Sparkasse + 11'44"
60 Nagares
61 Team Vlassenroot
62 Dynatek - Latvia
63 Team Vlassenroot
64 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
65 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
66 Aluminis St.Jordi
67 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
68 Bianchi Store Munchen
69 LKT Team Brandenburg
70 Team SWB - Markötter
71 Team Athleticum
72 Team Vlassenroot
73 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
74 Aluminis St.Jordi
75 Team Vlassenroot
76 Team SWB - Markötter
77 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
78 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
79 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
80 Dynatek - Latvia
81 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
82 Aluminis St.Jordi
83 Team Vlassenroot
84 Burgos Monumental
85 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
86 Team Sparebanken Vest
87 Team Sparkasse
88 Pinarello RT
89 Team Spiuk Germany
90 Team Sparkasse
91 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
92 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
93 Club Ciclista Petra + 15'12"
94 Team Spiuk Germany
95 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
96 Club Ciclista Petra
97 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 16'50"
98 Bianchi Store Munchen
99 Team SWB - Markötter
100 Team Athleticum
101 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
102 Bianchi Store Munchen
103 Montuiri - Tunel
104 Team Spiuk Germany
105 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
106 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
107 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
108 Team Sparebanken Vest
109 Team SWB - Markötter
110 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
111 Montuiri - Tunel
112 Burgos Monumental
113 Team SWB - Markötter
114 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
115 Bianchi Store Munchen + 18'21"
116 Montuiri - Tunel + 19'40"
117 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 20'19"
118 Montuiri - Tunel
119 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
120 Montuiri - Tunel
121 Dynatek - Latvia
122 Montuiri - Tunel
123 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
124 Nagares
125 UC Son Servera - A. Parej... + 20'23"
126 Nagares
127 Aluminis St.Jordi
128 Club Ciclista Petra
129 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
130 Dynatek - Latvia
131 Club Ciclista Petra
132 Team SWB - Markötter
133 Team SWB - Markötter
134 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
135 Club Ciclista Petra
136 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
137 Aluminis St.Jordi
138 UC Son Servera - A. Parej... + 20'31"