Cinturon Ciclista a Mallorca

  • -

Rit 3

Maria de la Salut - Maria de la Salut (128.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Candi TV - Pinarello RT 2u56'41"
2 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
3 Team Halfords
4 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
5 Heizomat Mapei
6 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma...
7 Candi TV - Pinarello RT
8 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
9 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma...
10 Extremadura - Spiuk
11 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
12 Merida Wendeistein
13 Team SCW 2000
14 LKT Team Brandenburg
15 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma...
16 Azysa - Conor WRC
17 Team SCW 2000
18 LKT Team Brandenburg
19 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
20 Plowman Craven - Madison
21 Candi TV - Pinarello RT
22 Seven Stones
23 EGN Team
24 Plowman Craven - Madison
25 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
26 Burgos Monumental - Casti...
27 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma...
28 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
29 Team Halfords
30 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
31 Team Halfords
32 EGN Team
33 Merida Wendeistein
34 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
35 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
36 Heizomat Mapei
37 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
38 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma...
39 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
40 Plowman Craven - Madison
41 Seven Stones
42 PC Establiments
43 Heizomat Mapei
44 EGN Team
45 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 13"
46 Plowman Craven - Madison
47 Heizomat Mapei
48 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
49 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
50 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
51 Nagares - Hosteria Cañete
52 EGN Team
53 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
54 Seven Stones
55 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
56 Team Halfords
57 Candi TV - Pinarello RT
58 Son Servera - Tunel - San...
59 Team SCW 2000
60 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
61 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma...
62 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
63 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
64 EGN Team
65 Burgos Monumental - Casti...
66 Burgos Monumental - Casti...
67 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
68 Extremadura - Spiuk
69 MEG Team
70 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
71 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
72 Team SCW 2000
73 LKT Team Brandenburg
74 Team SCW 2000
75 Burgos Monumental - Casti...
76 Seven Stones
77 Extremadura - Spiuk
78 LKT Team Brandenburg
79 Burgos Monumental - Casti...
80 Joker Bianchi
81 Candi TV - Pinarello RT
82 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
83 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
84 Candi TV - Pinarello RT
85 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
86 PC Establiments
87 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
88 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
89 Plowman Craven - Madison
90 Team SCW 2000
91 MEG Team + 26"
92 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling + 33"
93 Extremadura - Spiuk
94 Plowman Craven - Madison
95 Heizomat Mapei + 35"
96 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 47"
97 Seven Stones + 50"
98 LKT Team Brandenburg
99 Heizomat Mapei + 1'09"
100 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 1'10"
101 Team Halfords + 1'17"
102 Candi TV - Pinarello RT + 1'24"
103 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 3'17"
104 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 3'32"
105 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
106 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'33"
107 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 3'38"
108 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
109 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
110 Son Servera - Tunel - San...
111 Merida Wendeistein
112 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma...
113 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
114 Merida Wendeistein + 3'50"
115 Nagares - Hosteria Cañete + 5'00"
116 MEG Team
117 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
118 Nagares - Hosteria Cañete
119 EGN Team + 5'03"
120 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 5'04"
121 Son Servera - Tunel - San...
122 Nagares - Hosteria Cañete
123 Nationale Selectie - Noor... + 5'22"
124 Nationale Selectie - Noor... + 12'02"
125 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
126 Son Servera - Tunel - San...
127 Son Servera - Tunel - San...
128 Nationale Selectie - Isra...
129 PC Establiments
130 PC Establiments
131 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
132 Azysa - Conor WRC
133 Extremadura - Spiuk
134 Azysa - Conor WRC
135 Azysa - Conor WRC
136 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
137 Plowman Craven - Madison
138 Extremadura - Spiuk
139 MEG Team
140 MEG Team
141 Son Servera - Tunel - San...
142 Seven Stones
143 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
144 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 22'42"
145 Extremadura - Spiuk
146 Azysa - Conor WRC
147 Azysa - Conor WRC