Cinturon Ciclista a Mallorca

  • -

Rit 1

S'Arenal de Llucmajor (7.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma... 8'23"
2 Son Servera - Tunel - San... + 1"
3 Burgos Monumental - Casti... + 3"
4 Team Halfords + 4"
5 Team Halfords + 5"
6 PC Establiments + 7"
7 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 8"
8 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
9 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma... + 11"
10 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma... + 14"
11 Extremadura - Spiuk + 20"
12 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
13 Azysa - Conor WRC
14 Candi TV - Pinarello RT
15 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma... + 21"
16 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
17 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma... + 22"
18 Team Halfords + 23"
19 LKT Team Brandenburg + 24"
20 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 25"
21 Extremadura - Spiuk + 26"
22 Azysa - Conor WRC
23 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 27"
24 Candi TV - Pinarello RT + 28"
25 Seven Stones
26 Son Servera - Tunel - San... + 30"
27 Candi TV - Pinarello RT
28 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
29 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
30 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 31"
31 Team SCW 2000
32 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling + 32"
33 Team SCW 2000 + 33"
34 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 36"
35 Seven Stones
36 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi... + 38"
37 Plowman Craven - Madison + 39"
38 Candi TV - Pinarello RT
39 Extremadura - Spiuk
40 Seven Stones
41 Team Halfords + 40"
42 EGN Team + 41"
43 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
44 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
45 Team SCW 2000
46 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
47 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma... + 42"
48 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 43"
49 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
50 Seven Stones
51 Plowman Craven - Madison + 44"
52 Burgos Monumental - Casti...
53 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma... + 45"
54 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
55 Nationale Selectie - Noor... + 46"
56 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
57 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
58 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 47"
59 Burgos Monumental - Casti...
60 Team SCW 2000
61 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
62 Azysa - Conor WRC + 48"
63 Team SCW 2000 + 49"
64 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
65 Candi TV - Pinarello RT
66 Seven Stones + 50"
67 Extremadura - Spiuk + 51"
68 Team Halfords
69 Merida Wendeistein
70 Team SCW 2000 + 53"
71 Nagares - Hosteria Cañete + 54"
72 Extremadura - Spiuk + 55"
73 LKT Team Brandenburg
74 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
75 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 57"
76 Heizomat Mapei + 58"
77 Extremadura - Spiuk
78 Burgos Monumental - Casti... + 59"
79 Plowman Craven - Madison + 1'00"
80 Joker Bianchi
81 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
82 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'01"
83 Plowman Craven - Madison
84 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
85 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 1'02"
86 Merida Wendeistein + 1'03"
87 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
88 Candi TV - Pinarello RT
89 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 1'04"
90 Merida Wendeistein + 1'05"
91 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi... + 1'06"
92 Heizomat Mapei
93 EGN Team + 1'07"
94 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
95 Nagares - Hosteria Cañete + 1'08"
96 Heizomat Mapei + 1'09"
97 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 1'10"
98 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
99 MEG Team
100 LKT Team Brandenburg
101 Burgos Monumental - Casti...
102 PC Establiments
103 Candi TV - Pinarello RT + 1'12"
104 Team SCW 2000
105 PC Establiments + 1'13"
106 Merida Wendeistein
107 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
108 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
109 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'14"
110 EGN Team + 1'15"
111 Son Servera - Tunel - San...
112 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'16"
113 Plowman Craven - Madison + 1'17"
114 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
115 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
116 Son Servera - Tunel - San... + 1'18"
117 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi... + 1'19"
118 EGN Team
119 MEG Team
120 Son Servera - Tunel - San...
121 Heizomat Mapei
122 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
123 Nationale Selectie - Isra... + 1'20"
124 Azysa - Conor WRC
125 Nagares - Hosteria Cañete
126 MEG Team
127 Plowman Craven - Madison
128 EGN Team + 1'21"
129 Son Servera - Tunel - San...
130 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi... + 1'22"
131 Heizomat Mapei + 1'23"
132 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
133 LKT Team Brandenburg
134 Azysa - Conor WRC + 1'24"
135 Extremadura - Spiuk
136 MEG Team + 1'25"
137 Heizomat Mapei + 1'26"
138 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi...
139 Nagares - Hosteria Cañete
140 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 1'27"
141 PC Establiments
142 Plowman Craven - Madison + 1'29"
143 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
144 EGN Team
145 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
146 Azysa - Conor WRC + 1'30"
147 MEG Team + 1'32"
148 Heizomat Mapei
149 Azysa - Conor WRC + 1'35"
150 Seven Stones
151 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 1'36"
152 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 1'37"
153 Nationale Selectie - Noor... + 1'38"
154 Nationale Selectie - Isra...
155 Nationale Selectie - Noor... + 1'39"
156 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 1'40"
157 Nationale Selectie - Isra... + 1'41"
158 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 1'45"
159 Son Servera - Tunel - San... + 1'46"
160 MEG Team + 1'48"
161 P.C. Antoni Gelabert - Bi... + 1'49"
162 Nagares - Hosteria Cañete
163 Nagares - Hosteria Cañete + 1'51"
164 Nationale Selectie - Isra... + 1'56"
165 PC Establiments + 2'01"
166 PC Establiments + 2'02"
167 Merida Wendeistein + 2'05"
168 Nationale Selectie - Isra... + 2'07"
169 Nationale Selectie - Isra... + 2'12"
170 Nagares - Hosteria Cañete + 2'20"
171 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 3'13"