Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tinkoff Restaurants 13u40'04"
2 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 16"
3 Spiuk - Extremadura + 24"
4 Tinkoff Restaurants
5 Tinkoff Restaurants + 28"
6 C.Valenciana - Garcamps + 31"
7 Team Sparkasse + 37"
8 C.Valenciana - Garcamps + 49"
9 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'01"
10 Team Sparebanken Vest + 1'06"
11 Team Athleticum + 1'21"
12 Tinkoff Restaurants + 2'37"
13 Tinkoff Restaurants + 2'43"
14 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 2'44"
15 Soctec Construcciones + 3'03"
16 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'16"
17 Team Athleticum + 3'17"
18 Team MälarEnergi
19 National Selectie - Zwits... + 3'21"
20 Team POT Cottbus + 3'35"
21 FC Barcelona - Excelent + 3'41"
22 Team Sparkasse + 5'02"
23 Team MälarEnergi + 5'53"
24 Team Spiuk Germany + 6'58"
25 FC Barcelona - Excelent + 7'20"
26 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 7'27"
27 Team Sparebanken Vest + 7'28"
28 Team Athleticum + 7'56"
29 US Montauban 82 + 7'57"
30 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 8'38"
31 Andalucia - Paul Versan + 9'46"
32 Tinkoff Restaurants + 9'58"
33 Team Athleticum + 10'17"
34 Team Sparebanken Vest + 10'28"
35 Team Sparebanken Vest + 10'37"
36 Team Sparebanken Vest + 11'20"
37 Loerenskog + 11'27"
38 Spiuk - Extremadura + 12'48"
39 C.Valenciana - Garcamps + 12'54"
40 Team Sparkasse + 13'03"
41 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
42 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 13'10"
43 Spiuk - Extremadura + 13'46"
44 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 13'50"
45 König Pilsener Team + 14'15"
46 Team Aguti + 14'41"
47 FC Barcelona - Excelent + 15'01"
48 Soctec Construcciones + 15'36"
49 Team Mapei Heizomat + 15'46"
50 US Montauban 82 + 16'57"
51 BP Koln - Worringen + 17'23"
52 Team Sparebanken Vest + 17'33"
53 Team Sparkasse + 17'36"
54 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 17'39"
55 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 17'59"
56 Team POT Cottbus + 18'00"
57 Continental Cycling Team ... + 18'03"
58 Loerenskog + 19'13"
59 Thüringer Energie Team + 19'45"
60 Spiuk - Extremadura + 20'43"
61 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 20'49"
62 Team MälarEnergi + 21'15"
63 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y... + 21'56"
64 C.Valenciana - Garcamps + 22'33"
65 FC Barcelona - Excelent + 22'35"
66 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 23'04"
67 Team Lamonta
68 Team Athleticum + 23'13"
69 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 23'25"
70 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 24'38"
71 Litubel Forte d'Oro + 24'53"
72 Spiuk - Extremadura + 25'17"
73 Montcada - Saunier Duval + 25'56"
74 Team Filmop + 26'08"
75 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 26'20"
76 Team Lamonta + 27'22"
77 Team Sparkasse + 27'32"
78 Team POT Cottbus + 27'57"
79 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ... + 28'12"
80 Team Lamonta + 28'54"
81 Team POT Cottbus + 29'15"
82 Spiuk - Extremadura + 29'29"
83 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 29'58"
84 Thüringer Energie Team + 30'29"
85 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 31'10"
86 C.Valenciana - Garcamps + 31'54"
87 Orbea + 32'02"
88 Soctec Construcciones + 33'10"
89 Team Lamonta + 33'14"
90 FC Barcelona - Excelent + 33'31"
91 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 33'34"
92 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 33'41"
93 Thüringer Energie Team + 33'48"
94 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 36'03"
95 Illes Balears + 36'32"
96 US Montauban 82 + 36'56"
97 Team Mapei Heizomat + 37'14"
98 Illes Balears + 37'19"
99 UC Son Servera - A. Parej... + 37'53"
100 Team Spiuk Germany + 39'02"
101 Loerenskog + 39'22"
102 Team POT Cottbus + 39'48"
103 Montcada - Saunier Duval + 40'12"
104 Team Sparkasse + 40'18"
105 Team Wiesbaden + 40'43"
106 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 40'47"
107 Team MälarEnergi + 40'51"
108 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y... + 41'16"
109 König Pilsener Team + 41'17"
110 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ... + 41'25"
111 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ... + 41'29"
112 Team Spiuk Germany + 41'58"
113 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 41'59"
114 Team Mapei Heizomat + 42'09"
115 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 42'27"
116 Team Spiuk Germany + 43'27"
117 FC Barcelona - Excelent + 43'42"
118 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ... + 45'33"
119 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 46'54"
120 Team POT Cottbus + 47'03"
121 Nagares + 47'23"
122 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y... + 48'50"
123 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y... + 49'33"
124 Montcada - Saunier Duval + 50'14"
125 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
126 UC Son Servera - A. Parej... + 51'06"
127 Team MälarEnergi + 51'23"
128 Illes Balears + 52'31"
129 Illes Balears + 52'44"
130 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 52'55"
131 BP Koln - Worringen + 53'55"
132 UC Son Servera - A. Parej... + 57'31"