Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca

  • -

Rit 2

Platja De Palma-Platja De Palma (169km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Ital... 3u47'32"
2 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
3 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
4 Soctec Construcciones
5 Team Sparkasse
6 Team Lamonta
7 US Montauban 82
8 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y...
9 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
10 Soctec Construcciones
11 Tinkoff Restaurants
12 Team POT Cottbus
13 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ...
14 US Montauban 82
15 Team POT Cottbus
16 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
17 Tinkoff Restaurants
18 FC Barcelona - Excelent
19 Team Sparebanken Vest
20 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
21 Team Wiesbaden
22 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
23 Thüringer Energie Team
24 Team Maxbo Bianchi
25 Team Athleticum
26 Team Spiuk Germany
27 Loerenskog
28 König Pilsener Team
29 Litubel Forte d'Oro
30 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
31 Team MälarEnergi
32 Loerenskog
33 GS Marchiol
34 Team Athleticum
35 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
36 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
37 Team Sparebanken Vest
38 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
39 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
40 Tinkoff Restaurants
41 Spiuk - Extremadura
42 Montcada - Saunier Duval
43 Spiuk - Extremadura
44 US Montauban 82
45 Illes Balears
46 CA Castelsarrasin/D
47 Litubel Forte d'Oro
48 Spiuk - Extremadura
49 CA Castelsarrasin/D
50 Team Lamonta
51 Tinkoff Restaurants
52 FC Barcelona - Excelent
53 Soctec Construcciones
54 Orbea
55 Team Maxbo Bianchi
56 BP Koln - Worringen
57 Spiuk - Extremadura
58 Team Sparebanken Vest
59 Spiuk - Extremadura
60 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
61 Team Sparkasse
62 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
63 Team Sparkasse
64 Tinkoff Restaurants
65 Team Sparkasse
66 Tinkoff Restaurants
67 Team POT Cottbus
68 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y...
69 Team Sparebanken Vest
70 Team Sparebanken Vest
71 Team Wiesbaden
72 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
73 Team Sparebanken Vest
74 Team POT Cottbus
75 Litubel Forte d'Oro
76 König Pilsener Team
77 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
78 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
79 Thüringer Energie Team
80 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
81 BP Koln - Worringen
82 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
83 Team Maxbo Bianchi
84 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
85 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y...
86 Team Sparkasse
87 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y...
88 National Selectie - Zwits...
89 Montcada - Saunier Duval
90 Team Mapei Heizomat
91 FC Barcelona - Excelent
92 Nagares
93 Team Mapei Heizomat
94 Team MälarEnergi
95 König Pilsener Team
96 Team Mapei Heizomat
97 Team POT Cottbus
98 Team Maxbo Bianchi
99 CA Castelsarrasin/D
100 BP Koln - Worringen
101 Team Sparkasse
102 CA Castelsarrasin/D
103 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
104 Nagares
105 Soctec Construcciones
106 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
107 Soctec Construcciones
108 Team Aguti
109 Team Athleticum
110 US Montauban 82
111 CA Castelsarrasin/D
112 Team Maxbo Bianchi
113 Team MälarEnergi
114 Soctec Construcciones
115 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
116 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
117 Team Filmop
118 Loerenskog + 24"
119 Thüringer Energie Team
120 Loerenskog
121 Illes Balears
122 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ...
123 Loerenskog
124 König Pilsener Team
125 Illes Balears
126 Thüringer Energie Team
127 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
128 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
129 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
130 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
131 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
132 Team Spiuk Germany
133 Litubel Forte d'Oro
134 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ...
135 FC Barcelona - Excelent
136 US Montauban 82
137 Team Spiuk Germany
138 FC Barcelona - Excelent
139 Team Lamonta
140 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ...
141 Continental Cycling Team ...
142 Thüringer Energie Team
143 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ...
144 König Pilsener Team
145 Spiuk - Extremadura
146 Illes Balears
147 Team Athleticum
148 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
149 FC Barcelona - Excelent
150 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
151 Team POT Cottbus
152 Team Athleticum
153 Team Lamonta
154 US Montauban 82
155 Team Lamonta
156 Nagares
157 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
158 Team MälarEnergi
159 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ...
160 Thüringer Energie Team
161 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y...
162 Team Maxbo Bianchi
163 Team Lamonta
164 Team Spiuk Germany
165 Team Wiesbaden
166 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y... + 48"
167 Team Wiesbaden + 54"
168 BP Koln - Worringen
169 Team Wiesbaden
170 UC Son Servera - A. Parej... + 1'03"
171 Team Spiuk Germany
172 BP Koln - Worringen
173 BP Koln - Worringen
174 Montcada - Saunier Duval + 1'05"
175 Team Mapei Heizomat
176 Team Spiuk Germany + 1'08"
177 Illes Balears + 1'38"
178 König Pilsener Team + 2'50"
179 Team Wiesbaden + 3'30"
180 Team Mapei Heizomat + 4'14"
181 Team MälarEnergi + 8'03"
182 Illes Balears + 13'42"
183 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
184 Loerenskog
185 Nagares
186 Nagares