Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca

  • -

Rit 4

Sta.Margalida-Sta.Margalida (135.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Filmop 2u58'49"
2 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
3 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y...
4 Team Lamonta
5 Team Lamonta
6 Tinkoff Restaurants
7 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
8 Soctec Construcciones
9 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
10 Spiuk - Extremadura
11 Team Sparkasse
12 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
13 Thüringer Energie Team
14 Team Maxbo Bianchi
15 Tinkoff Restaurants
16 US Montauban 82
17 Spiuk - Extremadura
18 Team Sparebanken Vest
19 Team Athleticum
20 Team Wiesbaden
21 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
22 Team Spiuk Germany
23 Soctec Construcciones
24 Tinkoff Restaurants
25 US Montauban 82
26 Team Sparebanken Vest
27 Tinkoff Restaurants
28 Team POT Cottbus
29 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
30 Team POT Cottbus
31 Tinkoff Restaurants
32 Team Sparkasse
33 Thüringer Energie Team
34 Nationale Selectie - Span...
35 Team POT Cottbus
36 Orbea
37 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
38 Litubel Forte d'Oro
39 Nagares
40 Team MälarEnergi
41 Team Sparkasse
42 FC Barcelona - Excelent
43 US Montauban 82
44 Team Sparkasse
45 Team Maxbo Bianchi
46 Team Athleticum
47 Team Mapei Heizomat
48 Team Athleticum
49 Montcada - Saunier Duval
50 Litubel Forte d'Oro
51 CA Castelsarrasin/D
52 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
53 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
54 FC Barcelona - Excelent
55 Montcada - Saunier Duval
56 US Montauban 82
57 Team Sparebanken Vest
58 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
59 Illes Balears
60 Spiuk - Extremadura
61 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
62 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
63 Tinkoff Restaurants
64 Loerenskog
65 Team MälarEnergi
66 Team Aguti
67 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
68 Team Spiuk Germany
69 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
70 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
71 Team Sparkasse
72 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
73 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
74 FC Barcelona - Excelent
75 Spiuk - Extremadura
76 König Pilsener Team
77 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ...
78 Loerenskog
79 Team Mapei Heizomat
80 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ...
81 Team Lamonta
82 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
83 Team MälarEnergi
84 Team POT Cottbus
85 Team Sparebanken Vest
86 Team POT Cottbus
87 FC Barcelona - Excelent
88 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ...
89 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
90 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
91 Team POT Cottbus
92 CA Castelsarrasin/D
93 Team Athleticum
94 Team Sparebanken Vest
95 Illes Balears
96 Loerenskog
97 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
98 König Pilsener Team
99 Continental Cycling Team ...
100 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
101 Spiuk - Extremadura
102 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y...
103 Litubel Forte d'Oro
104 Team Sparkasse
105 Team Spiuk Germany
106 CA Castelsarrasin/D
107 CA Castelsarrasin/D
108 König Pilsener Team
109 VC La Pomme Marseille
110 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y...
111 Litubel Forte d'Oro
112 US Montauban 82
113 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
114 Team Wiesbaden
115 Team Athleticum
116 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
117 Nagares
118 Team Wiesbaden
119 BP Koln - Worringen
120 FC Barcelona - Excelent
121 Thüringer Energie Team
122 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
123 Spiuk - Extremadura
124 Soctec Construcciones
125 FC Barcelona - Excelent
126 König Pilsener Team
127 Soctec Construcciones + 40"
128 Team Lamonta
129 Team Lamonta
130 Team Lamonta
131 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
132 Team Sparebanken Vest + 57"
133 Team MälarEnergi
134 Team Athleticum
135 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y...
136 Illes Balears
137 Team Maxbo Bianchi
138 Loerenskog
139 BP Koln - Worringen
140 Team Wiesbaden
141 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
142 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ...
143 Team Spiuk Germany
144 Team Spiuk Germany
145 Team Maxbo Bianchi
146 Team Maxbo Bianchi
147 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'09"
148 Team Mapei Heizomat
149 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y...
150 Illes Balears
151 König Pilsener Team
152 Montcada - Saunier Duval + 1'27"
153 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y...
154 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
155 Team Maxbo Bianchi
156 Thüringer Energie Team
157 Team Mapei Heizomat + 1'44"
158 Illes Balears + 1'51"
159 Thüringer Energie Team
160 Team Spiuk Germany + 1'56"
161 Ses Salines - Bicicletas ...
162 König Pilsener Team
163 Team MälarEnergi + 2'21"
164 BP Koln - Worringen + 2'43"
165 Team Mapei Heizomat + 3'48"
166 UC Son Servera - A. Parej...
167 GS Marchiol + 3'59"
168 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 4'18"
169 Soctec Construcciones + 4'37"
170 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 5'43"